Hama Schuko Extension Cable Profi, 3 m, White

• Professional protective earth extension cable, 3m
• Molded protective earth plug and socket for improved strain relief and kink protection
• Integrated child safety lock
• Number of conductors: 3, Conductor cross-section: 1.5 mm²
• Cable type: H05VV-F3G1.5
Show all product details
Offer
£20.59
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 00047865 Cable Extension White 3m H05VV-F 3G 1.5 mm²
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional protective earth extension cable, 3m
Molded protective earth plug and socket for improved strain relief and kink protection
Integrated child safety lock
Number of conductors: 3, Conductor cross-section: 1.5 mm²
Cable type: H05VV-F3G1.5

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Schuko Extension Cable Profi, 3 m, White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hama Schuko Extension Cable Profi, 3 m, White
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel