CAMZ Hama 9530:NEGH.P 35/7X6

Manufacturer: Hama
from £29.99to £45.995 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Sleeves for archiving 35mm negatives
• For 7 film strips with 6 35mm negatives each, 24 x 36 mm
• Protection against external influences
• Ensures longevity of photos
• Space for up to 4200 negatives
• Easy and tidy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CAMZ Hama 9530:NEGH.P 35/7X6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 100 Negative Archiving Sleeves for 7 Small Picture Strips with 6 Pictures Each | 4,200 Negatives | Glassine Material B00005QFAY
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hama 2251 - Glassine Negative Storage Pages Sheets for 35mm Film - 100 Pack 00002251
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Effortless Organization: 100 High-Capacity Negative Sleeves for 24x36mm Images 2251
£43.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama 100 Negative Archiving Sleeves for 7 Small Picture Strips with 6... 2251
£44.10
Shipping: Free
Hama 100 Glassine Negative Archiving Sleeves for 4,200 Negatives - Safe Storage 2251
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeves for archiving 35mm negatives
For 7 film strips with 6 35mm negatives each, 24 x 36 mm
Protection against external influences
Ensures longevity of photos
Space for up to 4200 negatives
Easy and tidy handling

Price History

1M
CAMZ Hama 9530:NEGH.P 35/7X6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
allphotosltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
robin444
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
phfabrics
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel