Hähnel Captur Timer Kit Panasonic/Olympus
Manufacturer: Hähnel
- Remote shutter release set
- Remote Release Type: Radio
- Remote release and timer release
- Suitable for time-lapse recordings
- Two time sequences
- Range: 100 m
Price History
1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Timer Kit Panasonic/Olympus
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hähnel
Popular Products

Sony RMT-P1BT
£53.44

Nikon MC-DC2
£29.99

Canon RS-80N3
£46.00

Canon BR-E1
£44.62

Manfrotto MVR901ECPL
£214.99

Godox XproIIN
£84.00

Godox XproIIL
£164.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hähnel - Captur Timer Kit Oly/Pana - Two Timing Sequences - AA Battery Powered - Additional receivers available to fire multiple DSLR’s - Larger easy to read LCD 5099113007179
Ideal for time-lapse photography Time Lapse & Bulb Exposures Two Timing Sequences 100m Range Can be integrated with other Captur Modules

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Hahnel Captur Wireless Shutter Release and Timer Remote kit - Olympus/Panasonic HL-CAPTURTK-OP
Hahnel Captur Wireless Shutter Release and Timer Remote kit - Olympus/Panasonic, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Remotes & Shutter Releases

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Hahnel Captur Remote Timer Kit for OM System Panasonic
Hahnel Captur Remote Timer Kit for OM System Panasonic, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Remotes & Shutter Releases

£111.95
£113.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
| Remote Release Type: | Radio |
|---|---|
| Remote release and timer release | |
| Suitable for time-lapse recordings | |
| Two time sequences | |
| Range: 100 m |
Price History
1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Timer Kit Panasonic/Olympus
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products