Gründl Cotton Quick uni 50 g / 125 m

Manufacturer: Gründl
from £3.20to £5.6210 offersManufacturer: Gründl
• Yarn made from 100% cotton, mercerized and gassed
• Skin-friendly, soft and cool, good moisture absorption
• Length: 125 m, skein weight: 50 g
• Gauge: 22 stitches x 30 rows
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gründl Cotton Quick uni 50 g / 125 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grundl Cottton Quick Uni- 50g- Off-White B07DCPYD2V
Gründl cotton quick Uni 50 g Material: 100% Cotton (mercerised, gassed and combed) Recommended. Needle Size: 3 – 4 mm/Length of each knot approx. 125 metres 10x10 cm (22 M 30 R Washable at 40 °C/Pullover, Size 38 ~ 450 g
prodImage
£3.20
£7.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Grundle Cotton Quick uniQuick Uni- 50g- Beige B07BC86ZWF
Gründl cotton quick Uni 50 g Material: 100% Cotton (mercerised, gassed and combed) Recommended. Needle Size: 3 – 4 mm/Length of each knot approx. 125 metres 10x10 cm (22 M 30 R Washable at 40 °C/Pullover, Size 38 ~ 450 g
prodImage
£3.20
£7.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Grundle Cotton Quick Uni- 50g- Cherry B079QTGMW4
Gründl cotton quick Uni 50 g Material: 100% Cotton (mercerised, gassed and combed) Recommended. Needle Size: 3 – 4 mm/Length of each knot approx. 125 metres 10x10 cm (22 M 30 R Washable at 40 °C/Pullover, Size 38 ~ 450 g
prodImage
£3.20
£7.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gründl Wool Cotton Quick Plain - Wool for Crocheting Made of 100% Cotton - Wool for Knitting - Shiny Cotton Yarn 1 Ball 50 g / 125 m - Needle Size 3-4 - Wine Red B0F8W2F5MV
Colourful with a silky shine: the Oeko-Tex certified yarn made from 100% cotton (mercerised, gassed, combed) comes in a large radiant colour palette and has a silky sheen Skin-friendly and easy care: the cotton feels wonderfully soft and cool on the skin, is durable and can be easily washed at 40°C on a gentle cycle. Versatile universal yarn: with a running length of 50 g/125 m (needle size: 3 - 4), Cotton Quick Uni is suitable for all knitting and crochet projects. Whether summer fashion, accessories or home decoration - there are no limits to the ideas Also ideal for amigurumi and small projects: Cotton Quick Uni is tested according to the European toy standard and is therefore also perfect for amigurumis, crochet animals or toys.
prodImage
£4.55
£9.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gründl Wool Cotton Quick Plain - Thin Wool for Crocheting - Knitting Yarn - Crochet Yarn - Shiny and Skin Friendly - 100% Cotton - 1 Ball 50 g / 125 m - Needle Size 3-4 - Lime Green B0F8W19CZ7
Colourful with a silky shine: the Oeko-Tex certified yarn made from 100% cotton (mercerised, gassed, combed) comes in a large radiant colour palette and has a silky sheen Skin-friendly and easy care: the cotton feels wonderfully soft and cool on the skin, is durable and can be easily washed at 40°C on a gentle cycle. Versatile universal yarn: with a running length of 50 g/125 m (needle size: 3 - 4), Cotton Quick Uni is suitable for all knitting and crochet projects. Whether summer fashion, accessories or home decoration - there are no limits to the ideas Also ideal for amigurumi and small projects: Cotton Quick Uni is tested according to the European toy standard and is therefore also perfect for amigurumis, crochet animals or toys. Box contents and other features: Gründl cotton quick plain knitting yarn/crochet yarn, 1 x 50 g, 100% cotton, tension sample: 25 m x 33 R = 10 x 10 cm, material consumption: jumper (size 38) = approx. 450 g
prodImage
£5.03
£9.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gründl Wool Cotton Quick Plain - Wool for Crocheting Made of 100% Cotton - Wool for Knitting - Shiny Cotton Yarn 1 Ball 50 g / 125 m - Needle Size 3-4 - Light Grey B0F8W2J76X
prodImage
£5.03
£9.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gründl Wool Cotton Quick Plain - Thin Wool for Crocheting - Knitting Yarn - Crochet Yarn - Shiny and Skin Friendly - 100% Cotton - 1 Ball 50 g / 125 m - Needle Size 3-4 - Dusky Pink B0F8W153F9
Colourful with a silky shine: the Oeko-Tex certified yarn made from 100% cotton (mercerised, gassed, combed) comes in a large radiant colour palette and has a silky sheen Skin-friendly and easy care: the cotton feels wonderfully soft and cool on the skin, is durable and can be easily washed at 40°C on a gentle cycle. Versatile universal yarn: with a running length of 50 g/125 m (needle size: 3 - 4), Cotton Quick Uni is suitable for all knitting and crochet projects. Whether summer fashion, accessories or home decoration - there are no limits to the ideas Also ideal for amigurumi and small projects: Cotton Quick Uni is tested according to the European toy standard and is therefore also perfect for amigurumis, crochet animals or toys. Box contents and other features: Gründl cotton quick plain knitting yarn/crochet yarn, 1 x 50 g, 100% cotton, tension sample: 25 m x 33 R = 10 x 10 cm, material consumption: jumper (size 38) = approx. 450 g
prodImage
£5.19
£9.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gründl Wool Cotton Quick Plain Yarn for Knitting & Crocheting 100% Cotton, 1 Ball 50 g/125 m, Crochet Yarn/Knitting Yarn, Apricot B07BFKHJDL
Colourful with a silky shine: the Oeko-Tex certified yarn made from 100% cotton (mercerised, gassed, combed) comes in a large radiant colour palette and has a silky sheen Skin-friendly and easy care: the cotton feels wonderfully soft and cool on the skin, is durable and can be easily washed at 40°C on a gentle cycle. Versatile universal yarn: with a running length of 50 g/125 m (needle size: 3 - 4), Cotton Quick Uni is suitable for all knitting and crochet projects. Whether summer fashion, accessories or home decoration - there are no limits to the ideas Also ideal for amigurumi and small projects: Cotton Quick Uni is tested according to the European toy standard and is therefore also perfect for amigurumis, crochet animals or toys. Box contents and other features: Gründl cotton quick plain knitting yarn/crochet yarn, 1 x 50 g, 100% cotton, tension sample: 22 m x 30 R = 10 x 10 cm, material consumption: jumper (size 38) = approx. 450 g
prodImage
£5.20
£9.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gründl Cotton Quick Plain Knitting Yarn/Crochet Yarn - per 50g Ball (100% Cotton Colourful Yarn Oeko-TEX Certified, 50g/125m, 3-4, 1 x 50g) B07QD9RGD5
Colourful with a silky shine: the Oeko-Tex certified yarn made from 100% cotton (mercerised, gassed, combed) comes in a large radiant colour palette and has a silky sheen Skin-friendly and easy care: the cotton feels wonderfully soft and cool on the skin, is durable and can be easily washed at 40°C on a gentle cycle. Versatile universal yarn: with a running length of 50 g/125 m (needle size: 3 - 4), Cotton Quick Uni is suitable for all knitting and crochet projects. Whether summer fashion, accessories or home decoration - there are no limits to the ideas Also ideal for amigurumi and small projects: Cotton Quick Uni is tested according to the European toy standard and is therefore also perfect for amigurumis, crochet animals or toys. Box contents and other features: Gründl cotton quick plain knitting yarn/crochet yarn, 1 x 50 g, 100% cotton, tension sample: 22 m x 30 R = 10 x 10 cm, material consumption: jumper (size 38) = approx. 450 g
prodImage
£5.24
£9.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gründl Wool Cotton Quick Plain - Thin Wool for Crocheting - Knitting Yarn - Crochet Yarn - Shiny and Skin Friendly - 100% Cotton - 1 Ball 50 g / 125 m - Needle Size 3-4 - Lavender B07DCQZ4B2
Colourful with a silky shine: the Oeko-Tex certified yarn made from 100% cotton (mercerised, gassed, combed) comes in a large radiant colour palette and has a silky sheen Skin-friendly and easy care: the cotton feels wonderfully soft and cool on the skin, is durable and can be easily washed at 40°C on a gentle cycle. Versatile universal yarn: with a running length of 50 g/125 m (needle size: 3 - 4), Cotton Quick Uni is suitable for all knitting and crochet projects. Whether summer fashion, accessories or home decoration - there are no limits to the ideas Also ideal for amigurumi and small projects: Cotton Quick Uni is tested according to the European toy standard and is therefore also perfect for amigurumis, crochet animals or toys. Box contents and other features: Gründl cotton quick plain knitting yarn/crochet yarn, 1 x 50 g, 100% cotton, tension sample: 25 m x 33 R = 10 x 10 cm, material consumption: jumper (size 38) = approx. 450 g
prodImage
£5.62
£10.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Yarn made from 100% cotton, mercerized and gassed
Skin-friendly, soft and cool, good moisture absorption
Length: 125 m, skein weight: 50 g
Gauge: 22 stitches x 30 rows

Price History

1M
Gründl Cotton Quick uni 50 g / 125 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£3.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£3.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£3.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.55
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel