Groundies Camden Women

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Chelsea Boot
• Material: Goatsuede leather, fleece, OnSteam microfiber
• Features: Breathable, insulating, flexible TrueSense GO1 sole
• Pull tabs: Yes
• Barefoot fit: Anatomical toe box
Show all product details

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's boots Groundies Camden MAG8734936
The Camden boot is a classic Chelsea boot that combines the casual vibe of the inner London neighbourhood of the same name with the typical chic of major English cities. Thanks to its pull tabs at the heel and the tongue, this immaculate boot slips on and off in no time. The GO1 sole, our thinnest sole, makes the Camden a versatile shoe for barefoot urban walking.
prodImage
£77.56
£94.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot+ MAG8734967
Our Camden Mid Barefoot+ is the little brother of the Chelsea boot of the same name and features an extra wide toe box in the Barefoot+ style. It combines the laid-back vibe of the London neighbourhood with the typical chic of major English cities. With its slightly lower cut and side zip, this stylish ankle boot goes on and off in a blink. Paired with our thinnest flexible GO1 sole, our Camden Mid Barefoot+ is a versatile model for urban barefoot walking. The added bonus: the soft wool lining keeps your feet warm on those chilly autumn days.
prodImage
£79.82
£96.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden MAG8734929
Our Camden Mid is the little sister of the Chelsea Boot of the same name, combining the laid-back vibe of London's Camden area with the typical chic of English cities. With its slightly lower cut and side zip, this stylish ankle boot goes on and off in the blink of an eye. Paired with our finest flexible GO1 sole, our barefoot Camden is a versatile model for urban walking. Bonus: the soft wool lining keeps your feet warm on chilly autumn days.
prodImage
£79.82
£96.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Mid MAG9162925
Our Camden Mid is the little sister of the Chelsea Boot of the same name, which combines the laid-back vibe of Camden in London with the typical chic of big English cities. With its slightly lower cut and side zipper, this stylish ankle boot goes on and off in a flash. Paired with our thinnest flexible GO1 sole, our barefoot Camden is a versatile model for urban barefoot walking. The best part: the soft wool lining keeps your feet nice and warm on chilly autumn days.
prodImage
£79.82
£96.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden MAG8734922
Our model Camden is a classic Chelsea boot that combines the casual vibe of the London neighbourhood of the same name with the typical chic of England's big cities. With its loops, this elegant ankle boot slips on and off in the blink of an eye. Paired with our flexible and thinnest GO1 sole, our barefoot Camden is a versatile model for urban barefoot walking.
prodImage
£85.38
£102.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden MAG12079807
Camden. Classique et minimaliste. Avec doublure légèrement chauffante.Bottine Chelsea classique avec tige haute & boucle talon pour un enfilage et retrait faciles. La semelle flexible GO1 assure un contact naturel avec le sol & la flexibilité nécessaire. Le Barefoot Fit offre un espace généreux pour les orteils et une liberté totale de mouvement. Le cuir nubuck de qualité avec insert élastique & logo-tape combine confort et design épuré. La doublure légère en polaire procure plus de chaleur que le Chelsea quotidien, sans être trop épaisse. Minimaliste, urbain-casual. Idéal pour le quotidien, le bureau ou des looks détendus en ville.Bottine Chelsea classique avec tige haute & boucle talon.Semelle TrueSense® GO1 flexible avec 3 mm de base & 3,3 mm de profil pour un contact naturel avec le sol.Barefoot Fit pour un ajustement large et naturel au niveau des orteils.Empeigne : cuir nubuck avec insert élastique & logo-tape 100 % PES. Épuré & résistant.Doublure lé.....
prodImage
£85.38
£102.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot+ MAG8734965
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot+ MAG8734963
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot+ MAG8734962
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden MAG8734931
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot+ MAG8734964
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot+ MAG8734966
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Mid MAG9162926
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Mid MAG9162927
prodImage
£88.57
£105.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot + MAG8734947
Our Camden Barefoot+ is another variant of our classic Chelsea Boots in the Barefoot+ style. It combines the casual vibe of the London neighbourhood of the same name with the typical chic of major English cities. Thanks to its loops, this elegant ankle boot is easy to slip on and take off in a flash. Combined with our most flexible and thinnest GO1 sole, our barefoot Camden is a versatile model for urban barefoot walking. In short: our favourite barefoot ankle boot with extra wide space for the toes.
prodImage
£94.64
£111.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot + MAG8734946
prodImage
£94.64
£111.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden MAG8734937
prodImage
£94.64
£111.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot + MAG8734948
prodImage
£94.64
£111.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot + MAG8734945
prodImage
£94.64
£111.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot + MAG8734944
prodImage
£94.64
£111.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot+ MAG12079814
Camden. Classique minimaliste. Avec doublure légèrement chaude.Chelsea boot classique à tige haute & boucle au talon pour un enfilage et retrait faciles. La semelle flexible GO1 assure un contact naturel avec le sol et la flexibilité nécessaire. Le Barefoot+ Fit offre plus despace à lavant-pied pour une liberté de mouvement totale.Cuir nubuck de haute qualité avec insert élastique & bande logo allie confort et design épuré. La doublure en polaire légèrement chaude apporte plus de chaleur que le modèle Everyday Chelsea sans être trop épaisse.Minimaliste, urbain décontracté. Idéal pour le quotidien, le bureau ou les looks citadins décontractés.Chelsea boot classique à tige haute & boucle au talon.Semelle TrueSense® GO1 flexible avec 3 mm de base & 3,3 mm de profil pour un contact naturel avec le sol.Barefoot+ Fit : espace supplémentaire à lavant-pied pour plus de confort & de liberté de mouvement.Tige : cuir nubuck avec insert élastique & bande logo en 100% PES......
prodImage
£94.64
£111.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot+ MAG12079817
prodImage
£94.64
£111.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot+ MAG12079815
prodImage
£94.64
£111.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Groundies Camden Barefoot+ MAG12079816
prodImage
£94.64
£111.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Chelsea Boot
Material: Goatsuede leather, fleece, OnSteam microfiber
Features: Breathable, insulating, flexible TrueSense GO1 sole
Pull tabs: Yes
Barefoot fit: Anatomical toe box
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Compare Prices
66 offers
Magnum Elite Spider 3.0
£76.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Buffalo Aspha Lace Up
£68.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£79.01
Compare Prices
204 offers
Kamik Alborg women
£75.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kamik Snowgem LO
£85.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Marquette Thermo Lace Waterproof Women
£80.09
Compare Prices
17 offers
Barbour Nimbus Wellington Boots
source: OnBuy
Barbour Nimbus Wellington Boots
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Glacy Explorer Shortie
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sorel Cozy Carnival
£74.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£77.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel