Groundies Active Knit Women

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Barefoot sneakers
• Material: 95% knit, 5% TPU
• Features: breathable, lightweight, flexible, slipand abrasion-resistant
• Fit: for normal and slightly wider feet, wide toe box
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG10432469
The Groundies Active Knit lives up to its name. This barefoot sports shoe is perfect for those who love to walk barefoot. Thanks to its woven material, it fits like a sock, is very breathable, lightweight, and flexible. The result: a great look and 100% comfort all day long.
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG10432470
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG10432472
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG10432475
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG10432473
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG10432474
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG10432471
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG10432476
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG11676121
The Groundies Active Knit lives up to its name. This barefoot sports shoe is perfect for all active people who love to walk barefoot. Thanks to its woven material, it fits like a sock, is very breathable, lightweight, and flexible. The result: a great look and 100% comfort all day long.Sneaker Barefoot Groundies Active KnitAnatomical toe box: Wider fit in the toe area suitable for feetZero heel and neutral insoleUpper material made of polyester with 20% recycledBreathable microfiber inner liningActive TrueSense® sole with a base of 2.0 mm and a profile of 2.5 mmFlexible, slip-resistant, and abrasion-resistantDesigned in Germany. VietnamSize note: This model runs small.
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG11676114
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG11676117
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG11676120
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG11676118
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG11676115
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Groundies Active Knit MAG11676116
prodImage
£76.40
£93.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Barefoot sneakers
Material: 95% knit, 5% TPU
Features: breathable, lightweight, flexible, slipand abrasion-resistant
Fit: for normal and slightly wider feet, wide toe box
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Similar Priced Products

Hoff City Retro Trainers
source: OnBuy
Hoff City Retro Trainers
£76.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fitflop Retro Q FF Nylon Women's Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Fitflop Retro Q FF Nylon Women's Trainers
£76.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Garza Sully Men's Shoes
source: OnBuy
Skechers Garza Sully Men's Shoes
£77.64
Compare Prices
39 offers
Reebok Workout Plus child
£76.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Womens Uno Champagne Roses Wedge
source: QVC
Skechers Womens Uno Champagne Roses Wedge
£76.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
NIKE Air Presto Essential Men's Trainers
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Presto Essential Men's Trainers
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DVS Enduro Heir
£76.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Mostro OG Prime Sneakers
source: Sneakin UK
Puma Mostro OG Prime Sneakers
£76.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Vapormax 2023 Flyknit Sneaker
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Vapormax 2023 Flyknit Sneaker
£77.07
Compare Prices
23 offers
Skechers Skech Air Ventura Vanderway Trainers
source: OnBuy
Skechers Skech Air Ventura Vanderway Trainers
£76.01
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel