Grohe Eurosmart 19382

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Eurosmart 19382
from £108.66to £133.603 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single-lever bathtub faucet
• Faucet Features: Single-lever mixer
• Material: Chrome, Metal
• Automatic switching: tub/shower
• Rosettes and shaft sealing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Eurosmart 19382
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 19382000 Eurosmart Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Bath and Shower Mixer Trim B005OQ2O54
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating Set for final installation for 35 501 000 GROHE QuickFix: rapid and hassle-free installation This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£108.66
Shipping: Free
GROHE Eurosmart Cosmopolitan OHM trimset bath 19382000
GROHE Eurosmart Cosmopolitan OHM trimset bath 19382000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe EUROSMART COSMOPOLITAN Bath/Shower Mixer-Trim Set Only; 19382000
Grohe EUROSMART COSMOPOLITAN Bath/Shower Mixer-Trim Set Only; 19382000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£133.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Automatic switching: tub/shower
Rosettes and shaft sealing
Material
Material:Chrome, Metal
Properties
Faucet Features:Single-lever mixer

Price History

1M
Grohe Eurosmart 19382
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 3246820E
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rapid 38661000
£107.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe Ceiling connection S (27389670)
£107.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rainshower Cosmopolitan 27134
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Sena 28034000
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 19382
prodImage
£108.66
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
plumb-warehouse
prodImage
£133.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel