Grohe DAL automatic dishwasher 37139000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe DAL automatic dishwasher 37139000
from £81.49to £89.972 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• DAL automatic flush for WC
• Compatible with: Flat and deep flush toilet
• Material: Brass, Chrome
• With rinse flow regulation
• Operating flow pressure from 1.2 to 5.0 bar
• Dimensions: W37 mm x D95 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe DAL automatic dishwasher 37139000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 37139000 | Automatic Toilet Flush B0017V9MVO
High Pressure | Over 1.0 Bar Original Replacement Part Robust Durable Hassle-free replacements 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 1.1464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Longtail Ordering
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Rondo WC Flush Valve - Part 37139000 - New
Genuine GROHE Rondo WC Flush Valve - Part 37139000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 mm x D95 mm
Functions
With rinse flow regulation
Operating flow pressure from 1.2 to 5.0 bar
Material
Material:Brass, Chrome
Properties
Compatible with:Flat and deep flush toilet

Price History

1M
Grohe DAL automatic dishwasher 37139000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurosmart 32839
£81.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ideal Standard Eurovit toilet seat (T679301)
£87.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23051002
£91.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Atrio 06676000
£82.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Surf 37018P00
£72.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto bathtub spout (13280001)
£82.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe DAL automatic dishwasher 37139000
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel