Green Power Juice Extractor
Manufacturer: Green Power
- Juicer
- Power: 170 W
- Speed Levels: 1
- Number of Function Levels: 2
- Safety Mode: Yes
- Material: Plastic
- Weight: 6.2 kg
Price History
1M
Green Power Juice Extractor
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Green Power
Popular Products

Bosch MES4010
£293.99

Severin ES 3566
£72.99

Braun Multiquick J700
£228.36

Bosch MESM731M
£209.69

Bosch MES3500
£165.48

Hurom Slow Juicer H310A
£329.00

Bosch MESM500
£233.73

Philips Flip&Juice HR3770
£179.00
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
GreenZech Manual Fruit Juicer Extractor Juice Squeezer Hand Press Machine Kitchen Tool Kit
Main Features: -Lever structure, sturdy long handle, save time and effort. -V-shaped nozzle, more porous, more juice without waste. -Detachable and...

£51.03
Shipping: Free
GreenZech 50W Electric Juicer Orange Fruit Lemon Squeezer Juice Extractor
Specification: Material: Stainless Steel+Plastic. Capacity: 400ml. Size: 24cm/9.45"x15.5cm/6.10"x15cm/5.91". [Conversion: 1cm=0.3937...

£56.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Manual Juice Press Extractor Stainless Steel Citrus Juicer Wheat Grass Green Vegetables-cheng du
1.HEAVY-DUTY STAINLESS STEEL- This wheatgrass extractor is constructed with fully 304 stainless steel material (food-grade), polished with a mirror...

£60.94
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (olive green, 4000mAh74V) Fitness Goals Portable Juice Extractor Blender Multifunctional
Description: - Portable and Convenient: This juicer is made of PC food grade plastic, making it safe to use. Its compact size and USB charging...

£79.13
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Electric Citrus Juicer with OneTouch Operation, EasyClean Parts, Yield Orange Juice Extractor Green
Key benefits Fast extraction: upgraded 12,000 RPM motor delivers a full cup of citrus juice in seconds (about 5 seconds), saving time on busy...

£91.96
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Electric Citrus Juicer with LCD Display, Yield OneTouch Orange Juice Extractor, Green
Fast OneTouch Operation Electric Citrus Juicer with LCD offers onetouch operation, yield, and easy clean. An upgraded 12,000 RPM motor delivers a...

£93.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weight: | 6.2 kg |
|---|
| Speed Levels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Function Levels: | 2 |
| Material: | Plastic |
|---|
| Power: | 170 W |
|---|
| Safety Mode: | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M
Green Power Juice Extractor
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products