Graef Young Line SKS 100

• Food Slicer
• Power: 170 W
• Cutting Width: 0 mm - 20 mm
• Full Blade Cover: No
• Universal Serrated Blade: Yes
• Thumb Guard: No
• Automatic Shut-Off: No
• Continuous Switching Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graef Young Line SKS 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Graef S 10003 Electric 170 W Aluminium Red Slicer Freiraumschneider (Aluminium, Red, 230 mm, 325 mm, 240 mm, 2.33 KG) BSS_1152094
Made in Germany – The compact GRAEF SKS100 cold slicer is manufactured at our Arnsberg plant. The robust metal machine is made for generations and impresses with its precise workmanship, sophisticated design and high-quality materials. Compact design - Thanks to its space-saving design with non-slip support, the GRAEF S10003 red multi-purpose food cutter fits perfectly in any kitchen. The food cutter is ideal for anyone who values fresh, healthy food. EFFICIENT ENERGY SAVING MOTOR - The energy-saving motor with 170 watts of maximum cutting power allows efficient and powerful cutting even through hard crusts, with minimal energy consumption. Precise cuts – The stainless steel serrated blade (Ø 170 mm) and the infinitely adjustable cutting thickness (0-20 mm) of the cold cut cutter allow for precise results, from fine to thick. Ideal for bread, cheese, cold meats, vegetables and more. Safe operation - A special safety lock allows the blade to be removed quickly and safely for cleaning. The trolley can also be easily locked with the child lock., Weight: 5.1367707046 Pounds, Manufacturer: Graef
prodImage
£264.35
£278.34
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D32.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.33 kg
Performance
Power:170 W
Cutting Width:0 mm - 20 mm
Properties
Full Blade Cover:No
Universal Serrated Blade:Yes
Thumb Guard:No
Automatic Shut-Off:No
Continuous Switching Function:Yes
Child Lock:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Graef Young Line SKS 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Reviews

Latest
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/06/2024
|
Perfect product +10
Amazing quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/05/2024
|
I love this stuff. So sharp yet very safe to use. I cut bread, cold meat and vegetables with great success.So easy to use and to clean too. This is definitely a compact size so it’s quite light and easy to store in by opinion.
Perfect item, good quality, quick delivery.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/05/2024
|
Perfect item, good quality, quick delivery.Kindly recommend the seller.
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/01/2023
|
Top
fast delivery and a trusted seller
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/11/2022
|
fast delivery and a trusted seller and a good product
With reviews from

Graef Young Line SKS 100 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 86 reviews
5
67
4
6
3
2
3
1
8

More from Graef

Graef Classic C95
£350.00
Graef Classic C95Compare 3 Prices
Graef WK 901
£120.00
Graef WK 901Compare 3 Prices
Graef Young Line SKS 110
£199.99
Graef Young Line SKS 110Compare 4 Prices
Graef MYtiny MT1003
£273.95
Graef MYtiny MT1003Compare 2 Prices
Graef H9 Manual
£121.19
Graef H9 ManualCompare 1 Prices
Graef WK 600
£109.99
Graef WK 600Compare 1 Prices
Graef Young Line S32000
£287.90
Graef Young Line S32000Compare 1 Prices
Graef WK 62
£102.26
Graef WK 62Compare 1 Prices
Graef Manuale H 93
£197.14
Graef Manuale H 93Compare 1 Prices
Graef WK350
£99.00
Graef WK350Compare 2 Prices
Graef Young Line SKS 100
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£264.35
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel