Graef MYtiny MT1003

Manufacturer: Graef
Graef MYtiny MT1003
from £249.952 offersManufacturer: Graef
• Foldable all-purpose slicer MYtiny by GRAEF
• Ultra-compact dimensions: 23.4 x 34.0 cm
• Full metal housing, 170 mm serrated blade
• Stepless thickness adjustment from 0-15 mm
• Easy to clean, height folded: 8 cm
• 45 W energy-saving motor, 170 W peak cutting power
• Automatic child safety lock, aluminum housing
• Dimensions: H 18.2 cm, W 8 cm, D 40.2 cm, weight 3.35 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Graef MYtiny MT1003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Graef

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electric Food Chopper by Graef MyTiny Red Foldable Compact Kitchen Tool MT1003UK
Electric Food Chopper by Graef MyTiny Red Foldable Compact Kitchen Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Slicers
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Graef Mytiny Red Foldable Slicer MT1003UK
The Graef Mytiny Red Foldable Slicer is ultra compact in a foldable design which can be placed in a cupboard or drawer for storage when not in use.
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable all-purpose slicer MYtiny by GRAEF
Ultra-compact dimensions: 23.4 x 34.0 cm
Full metal housing, 170 mm serrated blade
Stepless thickness adjustment from 0-15 mm
Easy to clean, height folded: 8 cm
45 W energy-saving motor, 170 W peak cutting power
Automatic child safety lock, aluminum housing
Dimensions: H 18.2 cm, W 8 cm, D 40.2 cm, weight 3.35 kg

Price History

1M
Graef MYtiny MT1003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graef

Graef WK350
£99.00
Graef WK350Compare 1 Prices
Graef Classic C95
£350.00
Graef Classic C95Compare 3 Prices
Graef Young Line SKS 100
£192.99
Graef Young Line SKS 100Compare 1 Prices
Graef MYtiny MT1006
£249.95
Graef MYtiny MT1006Compare 2 Prices
Graef WK 600
£108.99
Graef WK 600Compare 1 Prices
Graef WK 902
£120.00
Graef WK 902Compare 1 Prices
Graef WK 62
£106.94
Graef WK 62Compare 1 Prices
Graef WK 900
£120.00
Graef WK 900Compare 1 Prices
Graef HB 502
£108.44
Graef HB 502Compare 1 Prices
Graef TO102
£224.00
Graef TO102Compare 1 Prices
Graef MYtiny MT1003
hartsofstur
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel