Graef Classic C95

Manufacturer: Graef
Graef Classic C95
from £350.00to £353.803 offersManufacturer: Graef
• Electric Slicer Graef Classic C 95
• All-metal design with glass base plate
• 30° tilt function, 170-watt condenser motor
• Stainless steel serrated blade, Ø 17 cm
• Stepless slice thickness adjustment 0–2 cm
• Safety lock, folding function
• Dimensions: 27.5 × 31.3 × 39 cm (H×W×D), Weight: 7970 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graef Classic C95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Graef

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electric Food Chopper by Graef Classic C95 Iron Mica Foldable Compact Tool C95UK
Electric Food Chopper by Graef Classic C95 Iron Mica Foldable Compact Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Slicers
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Graef Iron Mica Slicer Classic C95 C95UK
The Graef Classic C95 Iron Mica Slicer is renowned for it robust construction that offers excellent performance paired with impeccable quality.
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
GRAEF Classic C95 Universal Slicer, Honey Grey, with PRO Combination Tip, 30° Tilt, 170 W Motor, Serrated Blade Ø 170 mm C95UK
High-quality freestanding slicer "handmade in Germany" made of solid metal with elegant glass top 30° tilt function for easy retrieval and effortless cutting of different foods Serrated stainless steel blade (Ø 170 mm) – for very delicate cutting results and even more aroma Powerful and quiet 170W capacitor motor with 5-year motor warranty, stepless adjustment of cutting thickness from 0-20mm Includes stainless steel tray and PRO combination tip (leftover holder and MiniSlice in one)
prodImage
£353.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric Slicer Graef Classic C 95
All-metal design with glass base plate
30° tilt function, 170-watt condenser motor
Stainless steel serrated blade, Ø 17 cm
Stepless slice thickness adjustment 0–2 cm
Safety lock, folding function
Dimensions: 27.5 × 31.3 × 39 cm (H×W×D), Weight: 7970 g

Price History

1M 3M
Graef Classic C95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graef

Graef WK350
£99.00
Graef WK350Compare 1 Prices
Graef Young Line SKS 100
£192.99
Graef Young Line SKS 100Compare 1 Prices
Graef MYtiny MT1006
£249.95
Graef MYtiny MT1006Compare 2 Prices
Graef WK 600
£108.99
Graef WK 600Compare 1 Prices
Graef WK 902
£120.00
Graef WK 902Compare 1 Prices
Graef MYtiny MT1003
£249.95
Graef MYtiny MT1003Compare 2 Prices
Graef WK 62
£106.94
Graef WK 62Compare 1 Prices
Graef WK 900
£120.00
Graef WK 900Compare 1 Prices
Graef HB 502
£108.44
Graef HB 502Compare 1 Prices
Graef TO102
£224.00
Graef TO102Compare 1 Prices
Graef Classic C95
hartsofstur
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£353.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel