Gourmet Series - medium coarse grater, handle black/soft-touch(45002), pc

Price History
• 2-way blade for fine chopping in both directions
• Easy to clean, dishwasher safe
• Ideal for cheese, onions, nuts, chili, and more
• Non-slip rubber feet for increased stability
• Dimensions: Length 30 cm, Width 7 cm, Height 3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gourmet Series - medium coarse grater, handle black/soft-touch(45002), pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microplane Gourmet Series Graters - Fine/Coarse/Extra/Ultra/Ribbon/Shaver/Slider 0945004
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
ICTC Microplane Gourmet Medium Ribbon Grater
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Microplane Kitchen Grater Ribbon for Hard Cheese, Apple, Carrot, Zucchini and Chocolate from The Gourmet Series in Black & Stainless Steel,45002 B001AEA30C
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
Microplane Kitchen Grater Ribbon for Hard Cheese, Apple, Carrot, Zucchini and Chocolate from The Gourmet Series in Black & Stainless Steel,45002 DA411
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way blade for fine chopping in both directions
Easy to clean, dishwasher safe
Ideal for cheese, onions, nuts, chili, and more
Non-slip rubber feet for increased stability
Dimensions: Length 30 cm, Width 7 cm, Height 3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gourmet Series - medium coarse grater, handle black/soft-touch(45002), pc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
stuff_for_the_kitchen
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel