Gedore double box-end wrench UD profile open 19x22 mm

Price History
• Gedore Double Open-End Wrench 6058670, 19 x 22 mm
• Precise construction according to DIN standard
• Open-end wrench with UD profile, chrome-plated
• Heads angled at 15°, with reinforced ring base
• Chrome surface coating for additional protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore double box-end wrench UD profile open 19x22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Double-ended ring spanner open, AF 19+22 mm, 15° angled, Bi-hex, UD profile, Spanner, 400 19X22 B000UYWU9A
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Gedore (Germany) 400 19x22mm Flare nut spanner open UD 19x22 mm 6058670
prodImage
£41.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gedore Double Open-End Wrench 6058670, 19 x 22 mm
Precise construction according to DIN standard
Open-end wrench with UD profile, chrome-plated
Heads angled at 15°, with reinforced ring base
Chrome surface coating for additional protection

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore double box-end wrench UD profile open 19x22 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Gedore double box-end wrench UD profile open 19x22 mm
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£41.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel