Gedore VDE plier set 3-piece RZB2-11

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £77.90to £141.694 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• According to EN 60900/IEC 60900
• Sheath insulation
• In GEDORE L-BOXX Mini
• Including single-compartment assortment
• Dimensions: W 260 x D 155 x H 63 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore VDE plier set 3-piece RZB2-11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 1102-002 VDE Pliers Set 3pc 1692291
£77.90
Shipping: Free
GEDORE VDE Pliers Set RZB 2–11 B000UZ0190
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Gedore Blue Professional Gedore 3 Piece VDE 1000v Side Cutter, Combination & Long Nose Plier Set,1692291 1102-002 VDE pliers electricians wire
£77.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gedore 1692291 1102-002 VDE Pliers Set 3pc
£141.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
According to EN 60900/IEC 60900
Sheath insulation
In GEDORE L-BOXX Mini
Including single-compartment assortment
Dimensions: W 260 x D 155 x H 63 mm

Price History

1M
Gedore VDE plier set 3-piece RZB2-11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rapidonline
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£141.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel