Gedore 248 ST-25 Soft Hammer 25 mm Diameter

Manufacturer: Gedore
• Non-rebound club hammer with sturdy steel tube handle
• Shatterproof, breakand wear-resistant polyamide heads
• Hammer face coated with powder-coated striking silver
• Head weight: 440 g
• Handle material: steel tube
• Overall length: 270 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£30.14
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.12
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Non-Rebound Soft Hammer, Diameter 25 mm, Steel Tube Handle, Interchangeable Polyamide Heads B000UZ0QEA
£30.14
Shipping: Free
Gedore Recoilless Hammer d 25 mm 8724070
£39.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Non-rebound club hammer with sturdy steel tube handle
Shatterproof, breakand wear-resistant polyamide heads
Hammer face coated with powder-coated striking silver
Head weight: 440 g
Handle material: steel tube
Overall length: 270 mm

Price History

1M
Gedore 248 ST-25 Soft Hammer 25 mm Diameter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£39.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel