Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 215/60 R17 96H

Manufacturer: Goodyear
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 215/60 R17 96H
from £124.99to £146.993 offersManufacturer: Goodyear
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 215 mm
• Tire Height: 60%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): B
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 215/60 R17 96H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 215/60 R17 96H Tyres 8ef3668a-fbdb-42eb-ab4b-2a23f4da17e4
Tyre width: 215; Width: 215; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 17; Diameter: 17; Load index: 96; Load index: 96; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : B; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 9.790000; Tyre sizes: 215-60-17; Product line: Vector 4Seasons Gen-2; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 530076; Ice grip: 0; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
215/60 R17 96H Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G2 - 215 60 17 - New Tyre x1 548247
215/60 R17 96H Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G2 - 215 60 17 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£138.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.42 / Unit
215 60 17 96H - Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 - Tyre Only x1 548247
215 60 17 96H - Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:215 mm
Tire Height:60%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
EPREL
530,076
MPN
548247
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):B
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
17inch rim

Price History

1M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 215/60 R17 96H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 205/55 R17 95V XL
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 205/45 R17 88V XL
£112.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Continental AllSeasonContact 195/55 R15 89H XL
£125.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 215/55 R16 97W XL
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 215/65 R16 102V XL
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² X H750A 215/60 R17 96V
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 215/60 R16 99V XL
£123.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 215/60 R17 96H
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
buymoretyres
prodImage
£138.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.42 / Unit
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel