Hankook Kinergy 4S² X H750A 235/65 R17 108V XL

Manufacturer: Hankook
Hankook Kinergy 4S² X H750A 235/65 R17 108V XL
from £127.99to £560.003 offersManufacturer: Hankook
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 235 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hankook Kinergy 4S² X H750A 235/65 R17 108V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hankook Kinergy 4S2 X H750A 235/65 R17 108V Tyres 4292b8a3-b599-484d-a13c-8fcde78caf60
Tyre width: 235; Width: 235; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 17; Diameter: 17; Load index: 108; Load index: 108; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: OFF; Type: off; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 13.150000; Tyre sizes: 235-65-17; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 500170; M+S: Yes; Product line: Kinergy 4S2 X H750A
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
2 x 235/65R17 108V XL HANKOOK EXTRA LOAD 235 65 17 CB72 .
2 x 235/65R17 108V XL HANKOOK EXTRA LOAD 235 65 17 CB72 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£296.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £148.00 / Unit
4 x 235/65R17 108V XL HANKOOK EXTRA LOAD 235 65 17 CB72 .
4 x 235/65R17 108V XL HANKOOK EXTRA LOAD 235 65 17 CB72 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.00 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:235 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
EPREL
1,078,541
MPN
1030342
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
17inch rim

Price History

1M
Hankook Kinergy 4S² X H750A 235/65 R17 108V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 215/55 R16 97W XL
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 215/65 R16 102V XL
£110.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 245/45 R18 100Y XL
£128.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vredestein Quatrac Pro+ 205/50 R17 93Y XL
£127.15
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 225/55 R17 101W XL
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 225/55 R16 99W XL
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² X H750A 235/65 R17 108V XL
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
lobancouk
prodImage
£296.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £148.00 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel