Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 165/65 R15 81T

Manufacturer: Hankook
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 165/65 R15 81T
from £88.99to £362.003 offersManufacturer: Hankook
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 165 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): D
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 165/65 R15 81T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hankook Kinergy 4S2 H750 165/65 R15 81T Tyres 5016b89c-6aac-440c-ac51-7b17a9d217d1
Tyre width: 165; Width: 165; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 81; Load index: 81; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 6.350000; Tyre sizes: 165-65-15; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 496592; M+S: Yes; Product line: Kinergy 4S2 H750
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
2 x 165/65R15 81T HANKOOK 165 65 15 DB71 .
2 x 165/65R15 81T HANKOOK 165 65 15 DB71 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.50 / Unit
4 x 165/65R15 81T HANKOOK 165 65 15 DB71 .
4 x 165/65R15 81T HANKOOK 165 65 15 DB71 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£362.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.50 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:165 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
EPREL
496,592
MPN
1024942
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):D
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 165/65 R15 81T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vredestein Quatrac 5 165/60 R14 79H XL
£88.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 185/65 R15 92T XL
£87.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 165/60 R14 75H
£90.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 195/45 R16 84V XL
£103.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michelin CrossClimate+ 165/65 R15 85H XL
£90.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxxis Premitra All Season AP3 205/50 R16 87V
£90.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 165/60 R15 77H
£91.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 165/65 R15 81T
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
lobancouk
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.50 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£362.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel