Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 215/60 R16 95V
- All-Season Tires
- Tire for: 16inch rim
- Tire Width: 215 mm
- Tire Height: 60%
- Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
- Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
Price History
1M 3M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 215/60 R16 95V
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 215/60 R16 95V Tyres 35393a20-621d-42eb-8ca9-ef206fe37218
Tyre Width: 215; Width: 215; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 95; Load index: 95; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 10.580000; Tyre sizes: 215-60-16; Product line: Vector 4Seasons Gen-2; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 529584; M+S: Yes

£123.99
£125.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
Goodyear Vector 4 Seasons Gen-2 3244148
Goodyear Vector 4 Seasons G2 Excellent driving performance in all weather conditions all year long Excellent year-round performance Traction for all road conditions Environmentally friendly Traction for all road conditions Featuring high-density 3D waffle blades, the Vector 4Seasons offers excellent ice and snow traction. The tire is certified with the snowflake symbol, which means it meets the official standards of dedicated winter tires. Environmentally friendly Go further on less fuel with a tyre that rolls more easily. The Vector 4Seasons also gives you more mileage, thanks to its all-weather compound and a flatter contour that spreads pressure evenly. Excellent year-round performance Goodyear's Weather Reactive Technology helps the Vector 4Seasons adapt to seasonal changes. The unique SmartTRED design features specific tread zones that adjust to road conditions.
1-3 working days

£123.99
Shipping: Free
215/60 R16 95V Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G2 - 215 60 16 - New Tyre x1 537894
215/60 R16 95V Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G2 - 215 60 16 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres

£149.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.43 / Unit
Product Details
| Radial - All-season tires |
| Tire Width: | 215 mm |
|---|---|
| Tire Height: | 60% |
| Tire Speed Index: | V = 240 km/h |
| 16inch rim |
Price History
1M 3M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 215/60 R16 95V
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products