Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 235/45 R18 98Y XL

Manufacturer: Goodyear
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 235/45 R18 98Y XL
from £134.99to £170.993 offersManufacturer: Goodyear
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 18inch rim
• Tire Width: 235 mm
• Tire Height: 45%
• Tire Speed Index: Y = 300 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 235/45 R18 98Y XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goodyear VECTOR 4SEASONS GEN-3 235/45 R18 98Y Tyres e41fafda-bbd7-4e54-a4d8-a6fe179c9fc2
Product line: VECTOR 4SEASONS GEN-3; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 10.69; Tyre width: 235; Width: 235; Tyre Cross Section: 45; Height: 45; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 18; Diameter: 18; Load index: 98; Load index: 98; Speed Index: Y; Speed rating: y; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Tyre sizes: 235-45-18; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: ; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 611801; Spikes: ; reinforced version: ; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
235/45 R18 98Y Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G3 XL - 235 45 18 - New Tyre x1 576592
235/45 R18 98Y Goodyear Vector 4Seasons G3 XL - 235 45 18 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£151.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £153.46 / Unit
235 45 18 98Y XL - Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 - Tyre Only x1 576592
235 45 18 98Y XL - Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:235 mm
Tire Height:45%
Tire Speed Index:Y = 300 km/h
Tire for
18inch rim

Price History

1M
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 235/45 R18 98Y XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hankook Kinergy 4S² X H750A 225/60 R17 99H
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 255/35 R19 96Y XL
£135.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 245/40 R18 97V XL
£133.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 205/50 R17 93W XL
£132.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vredestein Quatrac Pro 215/55 R18 99V XL
£135.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nexen N'blue 4Season 185/65 R15 88H
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 215/60 R16 95V
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-3 235/45 R18 98Y XL
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
buymoretyres
prodImage
£151.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £153.46 / Unit
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel