Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 185/65 R15 88T

Manufacturer: Goodyear
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 185/65 R15 88T
from £69.491 offerManufacturer: Goodyear
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 185 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£69.49
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 185/65 R15 88T Tyres 978e5d5b-8c9f-4df4-91a1-cda7398f80c6
Tyre width: 185; Width: 185; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 88; Load index: 88; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 8.020000; Tyre sizes: 185-65-15; Product line: Vector 4Seasons Gen-2; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 529398; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:185 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Similar Priced Products

Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 165/65 R14 79T
£68.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 185/55 R15 86H XL
£80.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Firestone Multiseason GEN02 205/55 R16 94V XL
£68.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 165/70 R14 81T
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£75.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 195/65 R15 91V SBL
£66.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uniroyal AllSeasonExpert 2 175/65 R14 82T
£66.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 175/65 R14 82T
£78.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 175/70 R13 82T
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 185/65 R15 88T
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel