Gola Classics Elan Trainers Women
- Gender: Women
- Upper Material: Suede
- Closure Type: Shoelaces
Price History
1M
Gola Classics Elan Trainers Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Gola Harrier Suede Men
£39.49

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49

NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.41

Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00

On Cloud 6 Men
£113.50

On Cloud 6 Women
£98.80
407 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gola Womens Elan, Coral Pink/Moonlight/Raspberry, 6 034995PNA4
Breathable leather lining

£29.49
Shipping: Free
Gola ELAN Womens Fashion Trainers in Fuchsia Black - 4 UK 035211FUB4
Upper material: Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up

£35.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Fuchsia Black - 4 UK CLB538KB
...

£39.49
Shipping: Free
(4) Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Blue Black CLB538EB
The Womens Elan from Gola combines a Suede upper with a durable Rubber sole. These Fashion Trainers feature Lace-Up fastening, Textile insole and...

£39.49
Shipping: Free
Women's Trainers Gola Elan MAG9528919
When it comes to heritage sports shoes, Gola has a story to tell, and the roots of Elan as a versatile training shoe can genuinely make that claim. An old-school rubber sole, in just the right vintage tone, brings back memories of days spent in the school gym, while vibrant colour combinations like this misty green, off-white, and fir green, give a definitively modern look to women's trainers. You won't be mistaken if you see the resemblance to the flagship Harrier style from Gola; Elan is almost a twin but has an extra panel at the heel for an extra pop of colour. Selling as fast as we get them in, it's the trendiest women's trainer from Gola this season.Lace-up trainerSuede upperHeritage trainer GolaBright trainersRubber sole

£45.39
£62.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan MAG9528920
When it comes to heritage sports shoes, Gola has a story to tell, and the roots of Elan as a versatile training shoe can genuinely make that claim. An old-school rubber sole, in just the right vintage tone, brings back memories of days spent in the school gym, while vibrant colour combinations like this misty green, off-white, and fir green, give a definitively modern look to women's trainers. You won't be mistaken if you see the resemblance to the flagship Harrier style from Gola; Elan is almost a twin but has an extra panel at the heel for an extra pop of colour. Selling as fast as we get them in, it's the trendiest women's trainer from Gola this season.Lace-up trainerSuede upperHeritage trainer GolaBright trainersRubber sole

£51.05
£68.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Elan CLB538KB
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Elan Pink Available in women's sizes. 3,4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days

£68.25
Shipping: Free
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Elan CLB538TW
Gola Shoes (Trainers) Elan Beige Available in women's sizes. 3,6,7,8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days

£73.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gola Womens Elan, Santorini/Black/Fuchsia, 6 035531BUB4
RETRO CHARM: Inspired by the iconic 1970s multi-purpose trainers; these shoes offer a nostalgic aesthetic with modern comfort, perfect for fashion-forward women. DISTINCTIVE FEATURES: A vibrant suede upper paired with an old-school gum sole creates a striking contrast; the shoes stand out as a unique fashion statement. LIFESTYLE FIT: Ideal for casual outings or light training; the shoes' versatility allows them to adapt seamlessly to both active and relaxed settings. DESIGN & AESTHETICS: Elegant branding on the tongue and quarter highlights the Gola heritage; this complements the stylish suede design for a sophisticated look. PRACTICAL BENEFITS: Breathable leather lining and removable rubber insole ensure comfort; durable rubber outsole provides reliable traction and longevity.

£35.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Womens Elan, Santorini/Black/Fuchsia, 5 UK 035531BUB5

£35.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Womens Elan, Terracotta/Off White/Red Ochre, 7 035002TWR5

£35.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Bone Cerise - 3 UK 035621BNC3
Upper material: Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up

£35.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Green Black - 4 UK f5063075104603
Upper material: Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up

£39.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Blue Black CLB538EB

£39.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Peacock Fuchsia CLB538EK
...

£39.49
Shipping: Free
(3) Gola Elan Womens Casual Trainers in Storm Lavender CLB538GV
...

£39.49
Shipping: Free
(4) Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Peacock Fuchsia CLB538EK
...

£39.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Gola Elan Womens Classic Trainers in Terracotta White Red CLB538LU
...

£39.49
Shipping: Free
(3) Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Blue White CLB538EW
...

£39.49
Shipping: Free
(3) Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Bone Cerise CLB538CK
...

£39.49
Shipping: Free
Gola Womens Elan, Plum/Terracotta/Cerise, 7 UK f5063075230630
Breathable lining

£48.95
Shipping: Free
Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Cameo Mocha Hot Coral - 6 UK 036857CMH6
Upper material: Suede Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up

£49.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Gola Elan Womens Fashion Trainers in Cameo Mocha Hot Coral CLB538FT
Gola ELAN trainers bring a vibrant energy to your everyday style. Crafted in a captivating combination of soft beige suede and playful hot coral...

£49.49
Shipping: Free
Women's Trainers Gola Elan MAG9528936
When it comes to heritage sports shoes, Gola has a story to tell, and the roots of Elan as a versatile training shoe can genuinely make that claim. An old-school rubber sole, in just the right vintage tone, brings back memories of days spent in the school gym, while vibrant colour combinations like this misty green, off-white, and fir green, give a definitively modern look to women's trainers. You won't be mistaken if you see the resemblance to the flagship Harrier style from Gola; Elan is almost a twin but has an extra panel at the heel for an extra pop of colour. Selling as fast as we get them in, it's the trendiest women's trainer from Gola this season.Lace-up trainerSuede upperHeritage trainer GolaBright trainersRubber sole

£51.05
£68.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan MAG9528937
When it comes to heritage sports shoes, Gola has a story to tell, and the roots of Elan as a versatile training shoe can genuinely make that claim. An old-school rubber sole, in just the right vintage tone, brings back memories of days spent in the school gym, while vibrant colour combinations like this misty green, off-white, and fir green, give a definitively modern look to women's trainers. You won't be mistaken if you see the resemblance to the flagship Harrier style from Gola; Elan is almost a twin but has an extra panel at the heel for an extra pop of colour. Selling as fast as we get them in, it's the trendiest women's trainer from Gola this season.Lace-up trainerSuede upperHeritage trainer GolaBright trainersRubber sole

£56.63
£73.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan MAG9477567
When it comes to heritage sports, Gola has a story to tell, and the roots of Elan as a versatile training shoe can make that claim authentically. An old-school rubber sole in just the right vintage shade brings back memories of days in the school gym, while striking colour combinations like this black, off-white, and fuchsia give a modern look to this women's shoe. You can't go wrong if you notice the resemblance to the iconic Harrier style from Gola; Elan is almost a twin but features an extra panel at the heel for a pop of added colour. Selling out as quickly as we receive them, this is the women's shoe.

£56.63
£73.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan MAG9528940
When it comes to heritage sports shoes, Gola has a story to tell, and the roots of Elan as a versatile training shoe can genuinely make that claim. An old-school rubber sole, in just the right vintage tone, brings back memories of days spent in the school gym, while vibrant colour combinations like this misty green, off-white, and fir green, give a definitively modern look to women's trainers. You won't be mistaken if you see the resemblance to the flagship Harrier style from Gola; Elan is almost a twin but has an extra panel at the heel for an extra pop of colour. Selling as fast as we get them in, it's the trendiest women's trainer from Gola this season.Lace-up trainerSuede upperHeritage trainer GolaBright trainersRubber sole

£56.63
£73.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Laced trainers for women Gola Elan MAG10486825
When it comes to heritage sports Gola has a tale to tell and Elan's roots as a multi-purpose training shoe can authentically make this claim. An old school gum sole, in just the right vintage tone, is reminiscent of days in the school gym, whilst striking colour combinations such as this caramel, off white and deep red, give a thoroughly modern looking women's trainer. You're not mistaken if you can see the resemblance to Gola's flagship Harrier style, Elan is almost a twin but has an additional heel tab panel to give an extra colour pop. Selling out as quickly as we get them in, this is the hottest women's Gola trainer of the season.Lace up trainerSuede upperHeritage Gola trainerBright trainersGum outsole

£56.63
£73.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Trainer MAG11173258
When it comes to heritage sports, Gola has a story to tell, and the roots of the Elan as a versatile training shoe can genuinely make that claim. An old-school rubber sole in just the right vintage tone brings back memories of school gym days, while saturated colour combinations like this air blue, navy, and pacific give the women's shoe a distinctly modern look. You can’t go wrong if you see the resemblance to Gola's flagship Harrier style; the Elan is almost a twin but has an extra panel at the heel to add a splash of colour. Selling as fast as we receive them, it's the most stylish women's shoe from Gola this season.Lace-up shoeSuede upperHeritage shoe GolaVibrant shoesRubber sole

£56.63
£73.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola ELan MAG12260976
The women's trainers Gola ELan combine comfort and modern style, perfect for those who want practicality and trendiness in their daily lives. Made by the brand Gola, known for its expertise and commitment to quality, these sneakers stand out with their neat design that easily fits into any female wardrobe.These shoes are ideal for everyday activities, whether it’s a stroll in the city, a night out with friends, or a simple day at the office. Thanks to their lightweight construction, they offer unmatched comfort, allowing you to stay active all day long. Their casual yet elegant look makes them a must-have for any woman’s closet.The Gola ELan trainers are also designed with quality materials that ensure durability and resilience. Here are some features that make these sneakers a smart choice: Optimal comfort: Effective cushioning for perfect support while walking. Modern style: Contemporary design that easily pairs with various outfits. Durability: Quality materials ensuring a ...

£56.63
£73.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Shoelaces |
|---|
| Women |
| Upper Material: | Suede |
|---|
Price History
1M
Gola Classics Elan Trainers Women
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products