Goki Xylophone with wheels (61894)

Price History
• Pull-along wooden xylophone
• Material: Solid beech wood, child-safe non-toxic paint
• Play fun with pull wagon character
• Child-friendly, subtle sound
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Xylophone with wheels (61894)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki Pull Along Xylophone 61894
Goki Pull Along Xylophone, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£21.99
£25.28
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Goki Pull Along Xylophon Musical Instrument Childrens Kids Sensory Sound Toy 61894
Goki Pull Along Xylophon Musical Instrument Childrens Kids Sensory Sound Toy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Goki Xylophon with wheels
"With its pleasantly restrained sound, this entry-level xylophone is totally suitable for both children and parents. The playing fun is...
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Goki - Xylophone with Wheels Accessories for Children's Instruments, Colour (Multicolor) (61894)
The fun in the game will increase considerably with the personality of the pushchair. Material: solid beech wood. It is beautiful to see due to its design and bold colors. Colorful, child-friendly designs with high artistic standards. They make excellent eco-friendly toys., Manufacturer: GOKI
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pull-along wooden xylophone
Material: Solid beech wood, child-safe non-toxic paint
Play fun with pull wagon character
Child-friendly, subtle sound
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Xylophone with wheels (61894)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.29
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 3 Prices
Goki Arche Noah
£53.26
Goki Arche NoahCompare 3 Prices
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.48
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£19.66
Goki Birthday Bull Parade BasicCompare 1 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.99
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 2 Prices
tinytotsstore
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £3.29
toytastictrading
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Pertina Toys
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel