Goki Xylophone with 5 tones (61968)

Price History
• Xylophone
• Material: Wood
• 5 different tones
• Dimensions: Length 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Xylophone with 5 tones (61968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki Xylophone With 5 Tunes, Multi-Coloured Bars, Suitable for Children from 1 Year+, Wooden Musical Toy Instrument, Baby and Toddler Developmental Toy B07DLBDGR2
FOSTER CREATIVITY: This brightly-coloured instrument is overflowing with educational benefits, aiding in the development of hand-eye coordination and inspring creativity during play. Young music-makers can explore a variety of simple songs, discovering the distinct sounds produced by each coloured bar MONTESSORI TOYS FOR 1+ YEAR OLDS: Goki Wooden Toys - beautifully crafted, educational toys that allow your children to be exactly who they want to be, providing stylish, creative products to enhance your child’s development QUALITY MATERIALS & DURABLE DESIGN: Made in Germany from 100% wood and painted with non-toxic colors, this xylophone prioritises your child's safety. Built to endure active play, it's a lasting investment in your child's development IDEAL GIFT: Delight your loved ones with our educational and entertaining toy, beautifully packaged in a craft card box. Ideal for Christmas, birthdays, or christenings, it's a thoughtful gift that brings joy and learning BE CURIOUS: Encourage curiosity and learning through play with this Goki Wooden Xylophone, perfect for little ones eager to explore, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£20.41
Shipping: Free
Goki Xylophone With 5 Tunes, Multi-Coloured Bars, Suitable for Children from 1 Year+, Wooden Musical Toy Instrument, Baby and Toddler Developmental Toy B07DLBDGR2
FOSTER CREATIVITY: This brightly-coloured instrument is overflowing with educational benefits, aiding in the development of hand-eye coordination and inspring creativity during play. Young music-makers can explore a variety of simple songs, discovering the distinct sounds produced by each coloured bar MONTESSORI TOYS FOR 1+ YEAR OLDS: Goki Wooden Toys - beautifully crafted, educational toys that allow your children to be exactly who they want to be, providing stylish, creative products to enhance your child’s development QUALITY MATERIALS & DURABLE DESIGN: Made in Germany from 100% wood and painted with non-toxic colors, this xylophone prioritises your child's safety. Built to endure active play, it's a lasting investment in your child's development IDEAL GIFT: Delight your loved ones with our educational and entertaining toy, beautifully packaged in a craft card box. Ideal for Christmas, birthdays, or christenings, it's a thoughtful gift that brings joy and learning BE CURIOUS: Encourage curiosity and learning through play with this Goki Wooden Xylophone, perfect for little ones eager to explore, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Goki Xylophone Wooden Instrument w/ 5 Bars Childrens Kids Sound Sensory Toy 61968
Goki Xylophone Wooden Instrument w/ 5 Bars Childrens Kids Sound Sensory Toy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Goki Xylophone with 5 tunes
Pleasant sound! Undoubtedly one of the main arguments in favour of this wooden xylophone. In addition, this sound toy made of solid wood also...
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Xylophone
Material: Wood
5 different tones
Dimensions: Length 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Xylophone with 5 tones (61968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.29
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 3 Prices
Goki Arche Noah
£53.25
Goki Arche NoahCompare 4 Prices
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.48
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 1 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£19.66
Goki Birthday Bull Parade BasicCompare 1 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.99
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 2 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel