Goki Marching band snare drum (14015)

Manufacturer: Goki
from £59.98to £59.992 offersManufacturer: Goki
• Fife and drum corps drum with snare
• Includes 2 beaters and shoulder strap
• Variable adjustable pitch
• Adjustable carrying strap
• Dimensions: 30.0 x 30.0 x 16.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Marching band snare drum (14015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki Blue Drum w/ Snare Musical Instrument Children Kids Rhythm Toy for 3+ Years 14015
Goki Blue Drum w/ Snare Musical Instrument Children Kids Rhythm Toy for 3+ Years, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Goki Metal Drum Blue: With Knob
Beautiful blue metal drum with two wooden sticks and a lanyard. With several dozen possibilities to tighten the skin taut. Material: metal Color:...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fife and drum corps drum with snare
Includes 2 beaters and shoulder strap
Variable adjustable pitch
Adjustable carrying strap
Dimensions: 30.0 x 30.0 x 16.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Marching band snare drum (14015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.43
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Surface tactile memo
£39.52
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 1 Prices
Goki Tractor with Trailer (55942)
£48.45
Goki Tractor with Trailer (55942)Compare 3 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£59.99
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£35.00
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 3 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£39.99
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 4 Prices
Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)
£24.71
Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)Compare 3 Prices
Goki Birthday Caravan (GK108)
£34.37
Goki Birthday Caravan (GK108)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.52
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices
toytastictrading
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel