Goki Balance game crocodile (56966)

Price History
• Dexterity game
• Fine motor skills training
• Wooden sticks and tiles
• Shape cube determines the task
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Balance game crocodile (56966)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki Crocodile Balancing Game Wood Childrens Motor Skills Activity Kids Toy 56966
Goki Crocodile Balancing Game Wood Childrens Motor Skills Activity Kids Toy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
GoKi Crocodile Balancing Game of Skill C-56966
GoKi Crocodile Balancing Game of Skill balancing game made of wood brightly coloured hours of fun fun for all the family Gioco...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dexterity game
Fine motor skills training
Wooden sticks and tiles
Shape cube determines the task

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Balance game crocodile (56966)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Nice
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/06/2023
|
I like to play this game with my kid
5,0 von 5 Sternen Nice
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/06/2023
|
I like to play this game with my kid
5.0 out of 5 stars What a game!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/07/2021
|
In you’re a fan of the ‘wistons peak’ or ‘milkman’s paradise’ then this is the game for you - simply incredible.
5.0 out of 5 stars What a game!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/07/2021
|
5,0 von 5 Sternen Our kids like this
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/05/2021
|
Good
With reviews from

Goki Balance game crocodile (56966) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 52 reviews
5
24
4
12
3
10
2
1
4

More from Goki

Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.34
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 3 Prices
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.48
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 1 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£19.66
Goki Birthday Bull Parade BasicCompare 1 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.48
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 2 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.34
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Dancing Butterfly
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Double Bubble
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Push & Go Airplane (30264)
£19.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Matryoshka Bear Family (10621)
£17.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Dino balancing game (12620)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Railway Wagon
£16.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Pastel Peg Puzzle (11474)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Rainbow Peg Puzzle (11720)
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Motor skills loop Dino (12617)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eichhorn Color pull-along animal (100002231)
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
toytastictrading
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel