GIGABYTE GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile D4 2GB (GV-N1030D4-2GL)

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile D4 2GB (GV-N1030D4-2GL)
from £92.46to £166.909 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Graphics Card
• Interface: PCIe 3.0 x16
• GPU: GP108-310-A1 (Pascal)
• GPU Clock Speed: 1,177 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Fan
• Memory Size: 2 GB
• Memory Type: DDR4
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,050 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile D4 2GB (GV-N1030D4-2GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE GV-N1030D4-2GL graphics card NVIDIA GeForce GT 1030 2 GB GDDR
LOW PROFILE DESIGNLow profile design with one slot and 150mm card length saves more spaces to fit slim or smaller system. Equipped with a DVI-D and a HDMI port. the card supports up to 4K high resolution.ULTRA DURABLE COMPONENTSEngineered with the high-quality chokes and capacitors. this graphic card delivers outstanding performance and durable system lifespan.SMOOTH AND CRISP VISUALEquipped with a DVI-D and a HDMI port. the card can deliver beautiful and smooth 4K video playback.Intuitive AORUS Graphics Engine UtilityThe cutting edge intuitive interface allows you to tune the clock speeds. voltage. fan performance. and power target in real-time according to your own gaming requirement.One-click OverclockingWith a simple click on AORUS Graphics Engine utility. gamers can easily tune the card to meet their various gaming requirements without any overclocking knowledge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£92.46
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE GV-N1030D4-2GL graphics card NVIDIA GeForce GT 1030 2 GB GDDR4 GVN1030D42GL
GIGABYTE GV-N1030D4-2GL graphics card NVIDIA GeForce GT 1030 2 GB GDDR4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile D4 2GB Graphics Card GV-N1030D4-2GL W7350A0L0102030
Powered by GeForce GT 1030 Integrated with 2GB DDR4 64bit memory Low profile design with 150 mm card length One-click overclocking via AORUS Graphics Engine Equipped with a DVI-D and a HDMI port, the card can deliver beautiful and smooth 4K video playback.
prodImage
£128.45
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile D4 2GB Graphics Card GV-N1030D4-2GL GRGIG-N1030D4_FBA1
prodImage
£128.45
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE NVIDIA GeForce GT 1030 2GB DDR4 Graphics Card (GVN1030D42GL)
GIGABYTE NVIDIA GeForce GT 1030 2GB DDR4 Graphics Card (GVN1030D42GL), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GeForce GT 1030 2GB GPU GVN1030D42GL
Features Core Clock Boost: 1544 MHz/ Base: 1290 MHz in OC Mode Boost: 1518 MHz/ Base: 1265 MHz in Gaming Mode Name / Brand /...
prodImage
£131.26
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GV-N1030D4-2GL GeForce GT 1030 2GB GDDR4 graphics card
LOW PROFILE DESIGN Low profile design with one slot and 150mmcard length saves more spaces to fit slim or smaller system.Equipped with a DVI-D and a...
prodImage
£166.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte Geforce Gt 1030 Low Profile 2Gb Ddr4/Pci Express 3.0/1151Mhz-1417Mhz/21 GVN1030D42GL
Gigabyte Geforce Gt 1030 Low Profile 2Gb Ddr4/Pci Express 3.0/1151Mhz-1417Mhz/21, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£132.75
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte GV-N1030D4-2GL Graphics Card Nvidia Geforce GVN1030D42GL
Gigabyte GV-N1030D4-2GL Graphics Card Nvidia Geforce, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£150.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DVI, HDMI output
Dimensions
Slot Width:Single-Slot
Dimensions:W69 mm x L150 Millimetre x H15 mm
GPU
GPU:GP108-310-A1 (Pascal)
GPU Clock Speed:1,177 MHz
GPU Boost Clock Speed:1,417 MHz
GPU Cooling:Fan
Interface
PCIe 3.0 x16
Memory
Memory Size:2 GB
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Clock Speed:1,050 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:2,100 MHz
Memory Interface:64 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:20 W
HDCP Support:Yes
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 6.4 (DX 12.1)

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile D4 2GB (GV-N1030D4-2GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

PNY Quadro P400 DVI 2GB PCIe (VCQP400DVI-PB)
£87.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI GeForce GT 1030 2GHD4 LP OC 2GB PCIe
£73.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS GT1030-2G-BRK 2GB PCIe
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zotac GeForce GT1030 2GB PCIe
£79.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS GeForce GT 730 2GB (90YV0H20-M0NA00)
£75.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
PNY NVIDIA Quadro P400 2GB PCIe (VCQP400-PB)
£77.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo NVIDIA Quadro P400 2GB (4X60N86657)
£77.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK 2GB PCIe
£73.35
Compare Prices
14 offers
GIGABYTE GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile D4 2GB (GV-N1030D4-2GL)
prodImage
£92.46
Shipping: Free
ace365it
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel