ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK 2GB PCIe

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK 2GB PCIe
from £73.35to £109.8214 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Graphics Card
• GPU: GK208
• GPU Clock Speed: 902 MHz
• GPU Cooling: Passive cooler
• Memory Size: 2 GB
• Memory Type: GDDR5
• Memory Clock Speed: 1,253 MHz
• Shader Model: SM 5.0 (DX 11.0)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK 2GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS NVIDIA GeForce GT 730 Graphics Card (PCIe 2.0, 2GB GDDR5 Memory, Low Profile Design, 0dB Silent Passive Cooling)
Silent passive cooling means true 0dB - perfect for quiet home theatre PCs and multimedia centers. AUTO-EXTREME Technology delivers premium quality and best reliability. GPU Tweak II makes performance tweaking easier and more visual than ever with an intuitive, all-new UI.
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Asus GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK Graphics Cards
Asus GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK Graphics Cards, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£77.60
£82.59
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ASUS NVIDIA GeForce GT 730 Graphics Card GB GDDR5 Memory (‎90YV06N2-M0NA00) BLK. GT730SL2GD5BRK
ASUS NVIDIA GeForce GT 730 Graphics Card GB GDDR5 Memory (‎90YV06N2-M0NA00) BLK., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK NVIDIA GeForce GT 730 2 GB GDDR5 90YV06N2-M0NA00
Graphics galore for everyone!GT 730 is the fantastic graphics card from ASUS. Engineered with a highly-efficient 0dB thermal design. it dissipates heat in complete silence — making GT 730 the perfect choice for your slimline home-theater PC (HTPC) build. Exclusive AUTO-EXTREME Technology for premium quality and best reliability. It also has GPU Tweak II with Xsplit Gamecaster. provides intuitive performance tweaking and lets you stream your gameplay instantly.0dB Silent CoolingPerfect for building a hushed HTPCExclusive ASUS-designed heatsinks with large surface areas effectively cool graphics cards passively so absolutely no sound is produced while running - perfect for high definition and silent home theater PCs and multimedia centers.AUTO-EXTREME TechnologyPremium quality and best reliabilityAll ASUS graphics cards are now produced using AUTO-EXTREME Technology. an industry-first. 100% automated production process that incorporates premium materials to set a new standard of quality. AUTO-EXTREME Technology ensures consistent graphics card quality as well as improved performance and longevity. This new manufacturing process is also environmentally friendly. eliminating harsh chemicals and reducing power consumption by 50%.*The image is for illustration only. it may not reflect the exact board design.GPU Tweak IITweak Till Your Heart's ContentRedesigned with an intuitive. all-new UI. GPU Tweak II makes overclocking easier and more visual than ever. while still retaining advanced options for seasoned overclockers. With one click. the new Gaming Booster function maximizes system performance by removing redundant processes and allocating all available resources automatically.Gaming BoosterOne-click Performance Up- Visual effects: Boost your performance by turning off windows visual effects.- System Services: Automatically or manually turn off windows services or process.- Memory Defragmentation: Re-arrange & free your system memory without closing any processes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.66
Shipping: Free
ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK GeForce GT 730 2 GB GDDR5
Graphics galore for everyone! GT 730 is the fantastic graphics card from ASUS. Engineered with ahighly-efficient 0dB thermal design, it dissipates...
prodImage
£109.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asus GeForce GT 730 2GB GDDR5 Graphics Card Low Profile GT730SL2GD5BRK
Asus GeForce GT 730 2GB GDDR5 Graphics Card Low Profile, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Asus GeForce GT 730 2GB GDDR5 Graphics Card GT730SL2GD5BRK
Asus GeForce GT 730 2GB GDDR5 Graphics Card, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK NVIDIA GeForce GT 730 2 GB GDDR5 GT730SL2GD5BRK
ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK NVIDIA GeForce GT 730 2 GB GDDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
2GB ASUS GeForce GT 730 Silent, 28nm, 5010MHz GDDR5, GPU 902MHz, 384 Cores, Low ‎90YV06N2-M0NA00
2GB ASUS GeForce GT 730 Silent, 28nm, 5010MHz GDDR5, GPU 902MHz, 384 Cores, Low, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£84.72
Shipping: Free
Asus 90YV06N2-M0NA00 Geforce GT 730 - 2GB GDDR5
Asus 90YV06N2-M0NA00 Geforce GT 730 - 2GB GDDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK NVIDIA Geforce GT 730 2 GB GDDR5 GT730SL2GD5BRK
ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK NVIDIA Geforce GT 730 2 GB GDDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£88.85
Shipping: Free
Asus Geforce Gt 730 Silent 2Gb Gddr5/Pci Express 2.0/902Mhz/5010Mhz GT730SL2GD5BRK
Asus Geforce Gt 730 Silent 2Gb Gddr5/Pci Express 2.0/902Mhz/5010Mhz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£89.45
Shipping: Free
ASUS NVIDIA GeForce GT 730 Graphics Card PCIe 2.0, 2GB GDDR5 Memory, 0dB Cooling GT730SL2GD5BRK
ASUS NVIDIA GeForce GT 730 Graphics Card PCIe 2.0, 2GB GDDR5 Memory, 0dB Cooling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£90.83
Shipping: Free
ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK NVIDIA GeForce GT 730 2 GB GDDR5
ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK NVIDIA GeForce GT 730 2 GB GDDR5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Graphics/Video Cards
prodImage
£94.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, DVI, HDMI output
GPU
GPU:GK208
GPU Clock Speed:902 MHz
GPU Cooling:Passive cooler
Memory
Memory Size:2 GB
Memory Type:GDDR5
Memory Clock Speed:1,253 MHz
Effective Memory Clock:5,012 MHz
Memory Interface:64 bit
Other
Max. Consumption:38 W
Shaders
Shader Model:SM 5.0 (DX 11.0)
Stream Processors:384

Price History

1M
ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK 2GB PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

MSI GeForce GT 1030 2GHD4 LP OC 2GB PCIe
£73.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS GeForce GT 730 2GB (90YV0H20-M0NA00)
£75.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
ASUS GT1030-SL-2G-BRK 2GB PCIe
£69.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
PNY NVIDIA Quadro P400 2GB PCIe (VCQP400-PB)
£77.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo NVIDIA Quadro P400 2GB (4X60N86657)
£77.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS GT1030-2G-BRK 2GB PCIe
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Inno3D GeForce GT 710 2GB PCIe
£68.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK 2GB PCIe
Webnise Ltd
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£77.60
Shipping: £4.99
walimax
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel