Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system

Manufacturer: Geberit
Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system
from £50.27to £188.3065 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Flush plate
• Set Consisting of: Mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push rods
• Compatible with: Geberit concealed cistern UP320 and UP300
• Power Levels: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Sigma20 115.882.16.1 Flush Plate 2 Quantity Matt Black 115882161 child-1510
Creative design Designed to make the product durable High quality products High performance materials Products and accessories designed to meet all needs, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
geberit 115882141 Toilets and Bidets, Matt Black B01AME2AYC
16SIgMA20DUAcTPLTMABL
prodImage
£159.58
Shipping: Free
Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate - Polished Chrome 115882KN1
Geberit Omega20 Dual Flush Plate - Polished Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£173.37
Shipping: Free
geberit 115882161 Toilets and Bidets, Nero OpacoBlack
16128gPFAcTPLSIgMA20D
prodImage
£187.46
Shipping: Free
Geberit Actuation Plate Sigma20, for 2-Flush, screwable, Stainless Steel B01CT64XGO
Geberit1x actuator platefor Geberit cistern UP320 and UP300handle rods soundproofedquick adjustment without toolsstainless steelNot suitable for: Geberit UP cisterns until end of 2001, Geberit UP cisterns DuofixPur, KombifixPur, Kappa, Delta, OmegaThe color selection refers to plate and button / design ringIncluded in delivery:Mounting frame2 handle bars2 distance boltsSet screwSuccessor for article 115.781.SN.1, Weight: 1.212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£188.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Mounting frame, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push rods
Compatible with:Geberit concealed cistern UP320 and UP300
Power Levels:2

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Trecorn 11505000
£48.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duravit D-Code bathtub handle 0099141000
£50.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Conversion kit 38735000
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£46.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27324000
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Blue extension set (40843000)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32955000
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Shower arm (27413000)
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: Free
dualtech.ltd
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
ALTURA DISTRIBUTION
prodImage
£54.82
Shipping: Free
xing0-52
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel