GBC SureBind Binding Comb, 25 mm, DIN A4, blue, 10 combs

Manufacturer: GBC
from £26.67to £33.655 offersManufacturer: GBC
• SureBind Binding Strips for GBC SureBind Binding Machines
• Secure, durable, and tamper-proof binding
• DIN A4, max. spine diameter: 25 mm
• Max. sheets per binding cycle: 250 pcs.
• Material: PVC
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC SureBind Binding Comb, 25 mm, DIN A4, blue, 10 combs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC A4 Binding Strips 25mm Blue Pack of 100 (1132845)
£26.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.67 / Unit
GBC SB STRIPS A4 25MM BLU (100) 1132845
£28.10
Shipping: Free
GBC SureBind Binding Strips A4 Blue 25mm (100) 1132845
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£28.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC A4 SureBind Strips Document Project Binding Office Equipment 25mm 1132845
£28.10
Shipping: Free
GBC SureBind Binding Strips A4 Blue 100 1132845
£33.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SureBind Binding Strips for GBC SureBind Binding Machines
Secure, durable, and tamper-proof binding
DIN A4, max. spine diameter: 25 mm
Max. sheets per binding cycle: 250 pcs.
Material: PVC

Price History

1M
GBC SureBind Binding Comb, 25 mm, DIN A4, blue, 10 combs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£26.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.67 / Unit
acco_brands
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel