GBC Laminating Pouch Peel'nStickPouch, DIN A4, 200 mic, 41666E

Manufacturer: GBC
• Self-adhesive DIN A4 laminating pouches made of polyester/polyethylene
• Protection against dirt for signs, announcements, wayfinding, and postings
• Compatible with all common laminators
• Easy insertion thanks to sealed, rounded corners
• High-gloss surface for visually enhanced document presentation
• Dimensions: 216 x 303 mm (W x H)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£36.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.64 / Unit
Best Prices
£40.86
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC Peel'nStick Laminating Pouch A4 200 Micron (Pack of 100) 41666E
£36.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.64 / Unit
GBC A4 Lamination Peel N Stick Adhesive Gloss Pouches Office Stationery 100pcs 41666E
£40.86
Shipping: Free
GBC Lamination Pouch A4 Adhesive Gloss 100 Micron 41666E
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£46.52
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 2x100 Micron Peel n' Stick Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41666E I5-253F-RL9L
£49.54
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 2x100 Micron Peel n' Stick Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41666E 265-8948
£49.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC 41666E A4 Peel n Stick Gloss Pouch 100 Micron 100Pk
£41.35
Shipping: Free
GBC Peel'nStick Pouch Gloss A4 100 micron 41666E
£45.65
Shipping: Free
GBC Peel'nStick Laminating Pouch A4 200 Micron (Pack of 100) 41666E
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.95 / Unit
GBC A4 Peel n Stick Lamination Pouch Gloss 100 Micron Pack of 100 (41666E)
£53.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.77 / Unit
41666E , Acco GBC Gloss Peel and Stick Pouch A4 150micron Pack of 100
£78.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-adhesive DIN A4 laminating pouches made of polyester/polyethylene
Protection against dirt for signs, announcements, wayfinding, and postings
Compatible with all common laminators
Easy insertion thanks to sealed, rounded corners
High-gloss surface for visually enhanced document presentation
Dimensions: 216 x 303 mm (W x H)

Price History

1M
GBC Laminating Pouch Peel'nStickPouch, DIN A4, 200 mic, 41666E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staplesuk
prodImage
£36.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.64 / Unit
acco_brands
prodImage
£40.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel