GBC A3 Matte 75 Micron Sheet Protector 100 Pack

Manufacturer: GBC
from £37.55to £65.359 offersManufacturer: GBC
• 100x GBC Laminating Pouches 303 x 426 mm A3
• 2 x 75 Micron Matte Writable
• Protection Against Dirt
• Writable Surface
• Versatile Compatibility
• Simplified Insertion
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC A3 Matte 75 Micron Sheet Protector 100 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC 41660E A3 Matt Document Pouch 2 x 75 Micron 100Pk
£37.55
Shipping: Free
GBC A3 Laminating Pouch Clear Document Sealer Office Stationery 100pcs Clear 41660E
£38.51
Shipping: Free
GBC Lamination Pouch A3 Matt 150 Micron 41660E
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£41.99
Shipping: Free
GBC A3 2x75 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41660E JGBM-41660E
£48.79
Shipping: Free
GBC A3 2x75 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41660E B001BYVH7E
£48.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC Matt Pouch A3 75 micron 41660E
£43.45
Shipping: Free
GBC A3 2x75 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41660E 561-8124
£48.79
Shipping: Free
GBC Matt Laminating Pouch A3 150 Micron (Pack of100) 41660EA3 laminating pouch.
£51.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.46 / Unit
GBC A3 2x75 Micron Matt Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100, 41660E
£65.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100x GBC Laminating Pouches 303 x 426 mm A3
2 x 75 Micron Matte Writable
Protection Against Dirt
Writable Surface
Versatile Compatibility
Simplified Insertion

Price History

1M
GBC A3 Matte 75 Micron Sheet Protector 100 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel