Gardinia Easyfix Roller Blind Uni 60 x 150 cm

Price History
• Easyfix Roller Blind from Gardinia
• Installation without drilling or tools
• Opaque yet light-permeable privacy and sun protection
• Child safety with resealable safety chain connector
• Dimensions: Height 150 cm, Width 60 cm, Frame thickness from 15 mm to 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardinia Easyfix Roller Blind Uni 60 x 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardinia Roller Blind - Daylight Opaque, Mounting Kit Included, EASYFIX, Pure White, 60 x 150 cm (WxH)
Practical Roller Blinds for all standard windows, Continuous adjustment with chain drive, Opaque, but translucent visibility and sun protection, Mount without drilling or tools, Not for skylights Fixation via Clamping Brackets: Easy assembly, Fasten the roller blind to the upper window by attaching two clamping brackets, Suitable for window wings from 15 to 22 mm thickness Fixation with Adhesive Pads: Gluing to a clean window, Full strength after about 24 hours, Suitable for all non-opening windows, Residue free removal Child Safety: No danger to children thanks to safety chain connecter, High pressure automatic opening, Clamp the chain by attaching it to the chain holder (with screw) Contents: 1 x GARDINIA Easyfix Plain Roller Blind for Clamping or Gluing, Mounting kit included, Pure White, 100% Polyester, 60 x 150 cm, Fabric Width: 57 cm, Roller Blind Width: 60 cm
prodImage
£19.18
£23.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gardinia Roller Blind for Clamping or Gluing, Daylight Roller Blind, Opaque, Mounting Kit Included, EASYFIX Roller Blind Plain, White, 60 x 150 cm (WxH)
Practical Roller Blinds for all standard windows, Continuous adjustment with chain drive, Opaque, but translucent visibility and sun protection, Mount without drilling or tools, Not for skylights Fixation via Clamping Brackets: Easy assembly, Fasten the roller blind to the upper window by attaching two clamping brackets, Suitable for window wings from 15 to 22 mm thickness Fixation with Adhesive Pads: Gluing to a clean window, Full strength after about 24 hours, Suitable for all non-opening windows, Residue free removal Child Safety: No danger to children thanks to safety chain connecter, High pressure automatic opening, Clamp the chain by attaching it to the chain holder (with screw) Contents: 1 x GARDINIA Easyfix Plain Roller Blind for Clamping or Gluing, Mounting kit included, White, 100% Polyester, 60 x 150 cm, Fabric Width: 57 cm, Roller Blind Width: 60 cm
prodImage
£19.81
£24.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Gardinia 36164 Daylight Roller Blind Opaque All Mounting Parts Included EASYFIX Roller Blind Plain Mint Green 60 x 150 cm (W x H)
Practical roller blind for all standard windows, infinitely adjustable using chain hoist, opaque, but translucent privacy and sun protection, mounting without drilling and tools, not suitable for sloping roofs. Attachment with clamp supports: Easy assembly of the individual parts, attach the roller blind to the upper window casement by attaching two clamping brackets, suitable for window casements of 15 to 22 mm thickness. Fixing with adhesive pads: Stick to cleaned window sash, full adhesion after approx. 24 hours, also suitable for all windows that cannot be opened, residue-free removal. Child safety: No danger for children thanks to resealable safety chain connector, automatic opening at high pressure, clamping of the chain by attaching to the chain holder (with screw). Box contents: 1 x GARDINA Easyfix plain roller blind for clamping or gluing, all mounting parts included, mint green, 100% polyester, 60 x 150 cm, fabric width: 57 cm. Blind width: 60 cm.
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easyfix Roller Blind from Gardinia
Installation without drilling or tools
Opaque yet light-permeable privacy and sun protection
Child safety with resealable safety chain connector
Dimensions: Height 150 cm, Width 60 cm, Frame thickness from 15 mm to 22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardinia Easyfix Roller Blind Uni 60 x 150 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel