Gardinia Easyfix pleated blind with 2 control rails 45 x 130 cm

Manufacturer: Gardinia
from £24.70to £26.923 offersManufacturer: Gardinia
• Easyfix Pleated Blind
• Mounting without drilling or screws
• Adjustable clamp brackets for almost any window sash
• Opaque yet light-transmitting fabric
• Easy operation with the control rails
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardinia Easyfix pleated blind with 2 control rails 45 x 130 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardinia EASYFIX Pleated Blind with 2 Operating Rails Slate 45 x 130, Fabric 100% Polyester B07J38QS3K
Stylish pleated blind for all standard windows, Translucent, but opaque for privacy and shade, Drill-less mounting Individually adjustable: Simple adjustment of the clamped pleats by means of two operating rails with handles, Easily adjustable width Easy mounting with 4 Premium clamp supports: Mounting possible on the upper and lower windows (Adjustment range approx. 6-30 mm), Clamping support made of UV-resistant plastic, No swinging even with tilted windows, Residue free disassembly Decorative window decoration: Height-adjustable and modern folding technique with 20 mm wide pleats, Easy cleaning with soft brush, Fixing by means of gluing and folding glass panels (Accessories sold separately) Contents: 1 x GARDINIA EASYFIX Pleated Blind for Clamping, Mounting Kit Included, Slate, 100% Polyester, 4 x Premium clamp support, 45 x 130 cm
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Gardinia EASYFIX Pleated Blind with 2 Operating Rails Ivory 45 x 130, Fabric 100% Polyester B07J2WJKYC
Stylish pleated blind for all standard windows, Translucent, but opaque for privacy and shade, Drill-less mounting Individually adjustable: Simple adjustment of the clamped pleats by means of two operating rails with handles, Easily adjustable width Easy mounting with 4 Premium clamp supports: Mounting possible on the upper and lower windows (Adjustment range approx. 6-30 mm), Clamping support made of UV-resistant plastic, No swinging even with tilted windows, Residue free disassembly Decorative window decoration: Height-adjustable and modern folding technique with 20 mm wide pleats, Easy cleaning with soft brush, Fixing by means of gluing and folding glass panels (Accessories sold separately) Contents: 1 x GARDINIA EASYFIX Pleated Blind for Clamping, Mounting Kit Included, Ivory, 100% Polyester, 4 x Premium clamp support, 45 x 130 cm
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardinia EASYFIX Pleated Blind with 2 Operating Rails White 45 x 130, Fabric 100% Polyester B07JVCHSQ4
Stylish pleated blind for all standard windows, Translucent, but opaque for privacy and shade, Drill-less mounting Individually adjustable: Simple adjustment of the clamped pleats by means of two operating rails with handles, Easily adjustable width Easy mounting with 4 Premium clamp supports: Mounting possible on the upper and lower windows (Adjustment range approx. 6-30 mm), Clamping support made of UV-resistant plastic, No swinging even with tilted windows, Residue free disassembly Decorative window decoration: Height-adjustable and modern folding technique with 20 mm wide pleats, Easy cleaning with soft brush, Fixing by means of gluing and folding glass panels (Accessories sold separately) Contents: 1 x GARDINIA EASYFIX Pleated Blind for Clamping, Mounting Kit Included, White, 100% Polyester, 4 x Premium clamp support, 45 x 130 cm
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easyfix Pleated Blind
Mounting without drilling or screws
Adjustable clamp brackets for almost any window sash
Opaque yet light-transmitting fabric
Easy operation with the control rails

Price History

1M 3M
Gardinia Easyfix pleated blind with 2 control rails 45 x 130 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel