Gardinia Combination Carrier Chicago
Manufacturer: Gardinia
- Double metal combination bracket
- For 2 curtain rods (20 mm diameter)
- Easy wall mounting
- Dimensions: W 2 cm, L 8 cm, distance from wall 6/8 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Gardinia Combination Carrier Chicago
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gardinia
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
GARDINIA Chicago Series Double Combination Bracket with Metal Mounting Plate for Curtain Rod, 2-Track Open, Includes All Mounting Parts, Diameter 20 mm, Metal, Matt Black B0B8SZMMD4
Practical combination support made of metal with rotating outer piece for attaching to the wall, includes metal mounting plate, ideal for two classic curtain rods or rods with inner rail (20 mm diameter) Easy to install: easy to attach the support to the wall using drill and screws (mounting material included), fixing the curtain rods with screw, mounting the rods can be attached with either opening up or down Multiple combination options: metal brackets with two semi-circular openings for all curtain rods with a diameter of 20 mm (sold separately) Robust material: sturdy metal support with fixed mounting plate, also ideal for heavy curtain rods and curtains, note: two brackets required for attaching a curtain rod Box contents: 1 x Gardinia double combination bracket for curtain rods, diameter 20 mm, open, Chicago series, distance from wall: 8 / 14 cm, metal, matt black Please note: total length: 155 mm, wall distance: 80/140 mm, diameter: 20 mm, diameter hole for socket plate: 12.8 mm, diameter bore for adapter: 13 mm, half shell with clamping screw, width: 20.4 mm

£7.07
£11.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gardinia Bracket Ø 20 mm Black 8/6, Metal 8 x 8 x 0.02 cm B00U1HAANE
Practical metal combination bracket with rotating outer plate for wall attachment, Metal mounting plate included, Ideal for two classic curtain rods or poles with inner tracks (20 mm Diameter) Easy installation: Easy attachment of the carrier to the wall by means of drills and screws (Mounting kit included), Attach the curtain rods with screws, Mounting of the support with upwards or downwards openings possible Multiple combinations: Metal bracket with two openings for all curtain rods with a 20 mm diameter (sold separately) Robust material: Sturdy metal bracket with fixed mounting plate, Ideal also for heavy curtain rods and curtains, Note: To attach a curtain rod two brackets needed Contents: 1 GARDINIA Double Combined Support Bracket with Mounting Plate for Curtain Rods, Two Rod Holder, Mounting Kit Included, Chicago Series, Black, Diameter: 20 mm, Distance to the wall: 6/8 cm

£8.71
£13.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Gardinia Double Combined Support Bracket with Mounting Plate for Curtain Rods, 2-Rod Holder, Open, Mounting Kit Included, Chicago Series, 20 mm Diameter, Bronze B00U1HALOW
Practical metal combination bracket with rotating outer plate for wall attachment, Metal mounting plate included, Ideal for two classic curtain rods or poles with inner tracks (20 mm Diameter) Easy installation: Easy attachment of the carrier to the wall by means of drills and screws (Mounting kit included), Attach the curtain rods with screws, Mounting of the support with upwards or downwards openings possible Multiple combinations: Metal bracket with two openings for all curtain rods with a 20 mm diameter (sold separately) Robust material: Sturdy metal bracket with fixed mounting plate, Ideal also for heavy curtain rods and curtains, Note: To attach a curtain rod two brackets needed Contents: 1 GARDINIA Double Combined Support Bracket with Mounting Plate for Curtain Rods, Two Rod Holder, Mounting Kit Included, Chicago Series, Bronze, Diameter: 20 mm, Distance to the wall: 6/8 cm

£9.35
£13.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gardinia Bracket Ø 20 mm 8/6, Metal Stainless Steel Finish, 8 x 8 x 0.02 cm B00IKCNMJG
Practical metal combination bracket with rotating outer plate for wall attachment, Metal mounting plate included, Ideal for two classic curtain rods or poles with inner tracks (20 mm Diameter) Easy installation: Easy attachment of the carrier to the wall by means of drills and screws (Mounting kit included), Attach the curtain rods with screws, Mounting of the support with upwards or downwards openings possible Multiple combinations: Metal bracket with two openings for all curtain rods with a 20 mm diameter (sold separately) Robust material: Sturdy metal bracket with fixed mounting plate, Ideal also for heavy curtain rods and curtains, Note: To attach a curtain rod two brackets needed Contents: 1 GARDINIA Double Combined Support Bracket with Mounting Plate for Curtain Rods, Two Rod Holder, Mounting Kit Included, Chicago Series, Stainless Steel Finish, Diameter: 20 mm, Distance to the wall: 6/8 cm

£11.53
£16.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gardinia Double Combined Support Bracket with Mounting Plate for Curtain Rods, 2-Rod Holder, Open, Mounting Kit Included, Chicago Series, 20 mm Diameter, White B00U1HAAOS
Practical metal combination bracket with rotating outer plate for wall attachment, Metal mounting plate included, Ideal for two classic curtain rods or poles with inner tracks (20 mm Diameter) Easy installation: Easy attachment of the carrier to the wall by means of drills and screws (Mounting kit included), Attach the curtain rods with screws, Mounting of the support with upwards or downwards openings possible Multiple combinations: Metal bracket with two openings for all curtain rods with a 20 mm diameter (sold separately) Robust material: Sturdy metal bracket with fixed mounting plate, Ideal also for heavy curtain rods and curtains, Note: To attach a curtain rod two brackets needed Contents: 1 GARDINIA Double Combined Support Bracket with Mounting Plate for Curtain Rods, Two Rod Holder, Mounting Kit Included, Chicago Series, White, Diameter: 20 mm, Distance to the wall: 6/8 cm

£14.29
£18.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gardinia Double Combined Support Bracket with Mounting Plate for Curtain Rods, 2-Rod Holder, Open, Mounting Kit Included, Chicago Series, 20 mm Diameter, Titanium B00U1HAAM0
Practical metal combination bracket with rotating outer plate for wall attachment, Metal mounting plate included, Ideal for two classic curtain rods or poles with inner tracks (20 mm Diameter) Easy installation: Easy attachment of the carrier to the wall by means of drills and screws (Mounting kit included), Attach the curtain rods with screws, Mounting of the support with upwards or downwards openings possible Multiple combinations: Metal bracket with two openings for all curtain rods with a 20 mm diameter (sold separately) Robust material: Sturdy metal bracket with fixed mounting plate, Ideal also for heavy curtain rods and curtains, Note: To attach a curtain rod two brackets needed Contents: 1 GARDINIA Double Combined Support Bracket with Mounting Plate for Curtain Rods, Two Rod Holder, Mounting Kit Included, Chicago Series, Titanium, Diameter: 20 mm, Distance to the wall: 6/8 cm

£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Double metal combination bracket |
| For 2 curtain rods (20 mm diameter) |
| Easy wall mounting |
| Dimensions: W 2 cm, L 8 cm, distance from wall 6/8 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Gardinia Combination Carrier Chicago
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products