Games Workshop Warhammer Age of Sigmar Seraphon

Price History
• Miniature: Saurus Scar Veteran on Aggradon
• Material: Plastic
• Customization options: Rider and horse with cosmetic and command options
• Number of parts: 30
• Base: Citadel 90x52mm Oval Base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Games Workshop Warhammer Age of Sigmar Seraphon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SERAPHON: SAURUS SCAR-VETERAN ON AGGRADON GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp 99120208031
SERAPHON: SAURUS SCAR-VETERAN ON AGGRADON GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer Fantasy Battle > WFB Miniatures
prodImage
£34.20
£37.70
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Games Workshop - Warhammer Age of Sigmar - Seraphon: Aggradon Lancers - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
This multipart plastic kit builds three Aggradon Lancers - formidable and bloodthirsty Seraphon cavalry. The saurus riders can all be armed with a...
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Warhammer Age of Sigmar Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Seraphon: Spawn Of Chotec - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame 99120208033
Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Seraphon: Spawn Of Chotec. Warhammer AoS - Seraphon Rejection by Chotec. 99120208033. . .
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Seraphon: Saurus Scar-Veteran On Aggradon FBA_WAR_L_88-24
Games Workshop - Warhammer - Age of Sigmar - Seraphon: Saurus Scar-Veteran On Aggradon A mighty hero to lead your Seraphon army from atop a vicious steed Lead the charge with a terrifying roar, then tear foes limb from limb Lead the charge with a terrifying roar, then tear foes limb from limb These miniatures are supplied unpainted and require assembly – we recommend using Citadel Plastic Glue and Citadel Colour paints.
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
Warhammer Age of Sigmar Games Workshop Warhammer AoS Seraphon: Saurus Scar-Veteran On Aggradon 88-24 99120208031
Games Workshop Warhammer AoS Seraphon: Saurus Scar-Veteran On Aggradon 88-24, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop - Warhammer Age of Sigmar - Seraphon: Skink Starseer - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
...
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop - Warhammer AoS - Seraphon: Saurus Scar-Veteran On Aggradon - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
This multipart plastic kit builds a Saurus Scar-Veteran on Aggradon - a Seraphon war-leader riding a ferocious, roaring steed. The Scar-Veteran can...
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer Age of Sigmar Seraphon: Aggradon Lancers 88-18 99120208034
Games Workshop Warhammer Age of Sigmar Seraphon: Aggradon Lancers 88-18, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer Age of Sigmar Seraphon: Kroxigor 88-23 99120208032
Games Workshop Warhammer Age of Sigmar Seraphon: Kroxigor 88-23, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer Age of Sigmar Seraphon: Kroxigor 88-23 - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
...
prodImage
£43.14
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop - Warhammer Age of Sigmar - Seraphon: Raptadon Hunters - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
This multipart plastic kit builds five Raptadon Hunters - swift and predatory Seraphon light cavalry. Every Hunter carries a star-buckler and wields...
prodImage
£45.48
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Realmshaper Engine - Seraphon - Warhammer - Age Of Sigmar 99120208026
Realmshaper Engine - Seraphon - Warhammer - Age Of Sigmar, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop - Warhammer Age of Sigmar - Seraphon: Slann Starmaster - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
...
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: Free
Warhammer Age of Sigmar Games Workshop Seraphon: Slann Starmaster ‎99120208037
Warhammer Age of Sigmar Games Workshop Seraphon: Slann Starmaster, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£72.87
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer Age of Sigmar Spearhead: Seraphon 70-19 - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
...
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Warhammer Age of Sigmar Games Workshop Vanguard: Seraphon (2023) 99120208039
...
prodImage
£87.50
£91.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Warhammer Age of Sigmar Games Workshop Warhammer AOS: Seraphon - Sunblooded Prowlers Spearhead 70-882 - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
Bands of Sunblood Prowlers are characterised by stealth and brutality. These expert hunters are relentless seekers of prey, Seraphon charged with...
prodImage
£87.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miniature: Saurus Scar Veteran on Aggradon
Material: Plastic
Customization options: Rider and horse with cosmetic and command options
Number of parts: 30
Base: Citadel 90x52mm Oval Base

Price History

1M 3M
Games Workshop Warhammer Age of Sigmar Seraphon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
lvlupbournemouth
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
iartsupplies - trinity Arts
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel