Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000: Imperial Agents - Combat Patrol (73-02)

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000: Imperial Agents - Combat Patrol (73-02)
from £90.00to £105.0016 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Set for assembling the Combat Patrol Imperial Agents for Warhammer 40,000
• Includes all necessary parts for assembly
• Figures are unpainted and unassembled
• Ideal for tabletop gaming
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000: Imperial Agents - Combat Patrol (73-02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COMBAT PATROL: IMPERIAL AGENTS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp 99120108101
COMBAT PATROL: IMPERIAL AGENTS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£90.00
£93.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Combat Patrol : Imperial Agents - Warhammer 40K - Games Workshop
Combat Patrol : Imperial Agents - Warhammer 40K - Games Workshop, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents 6I-8OQB-B5TS
99120108101, Manufacturer: Games Workshop
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Warhammer 40,000 Warhammer 40K Imperial Agents Combat Patrol 73-02
Imperial Agents form the front lines of Humanitys struggle for survival against corruptionbe it far away at the fringes of the Imperium's...
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Warhammer 40,000 Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents 99120108101
Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Starter Sets
prodImage
£92.25
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k Imperial Agents: Combat Patrol 73-02 99120108101
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k Imperial Agents: Combat Patrol 73-02, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents 5011921218691
Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£94.50
£98.89
Shipping: £4.39
with shipping: £4.39
Games Workshop Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents 99120108101
Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£94.75
£99.74
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Games Workshop Warhammer 40000: Imperial Agents Combat Patrol - Brand New & Sealed 99120108101
Warhammer 40000: Imperial Agents Combat Patrol - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£97.72
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40K - Combat Patrol : Imperial Agents (Sent 23/8)
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40K - Combat Patrol : Imperial Agents (Sent 23/8), Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop COMBAT PATROL: IMPERIAL AGENTS 99120108101
COMBAT PATROL: IMPERIAL AGENTS, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£100.85
Shipping: Free
Citadel Miniatures Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents 73-681, 99120108101
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£101.07
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents 5011921218691
Warhammer 40k Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
Warhammer 40k Imperial Agents Combat Patrol, ideal for starting or expanding an army 99120108101
Imperial Agents Combat Patrol, ideal for starting or expanding an army, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£105.00
£109.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Games Workshop Imperial Agents Combat Patrol | Warhammer 40,000 Starter Army Box 99120108101
Imperial Agents Combat Patrol | Warhammer 40,000 Starter Army Box, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Imperial Agents Combat Patrol - Brand New - Warhammer 40k Games Workshop
Imperial Agents Combat Patrol - Brand New - Warhammer 40k Games Workshop, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£105.00
£109.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional features
Set for assembling the Combat Patrol Imperial Agents for Warhammer 40,000
Includes all necessary parts for assembly
Figures are unpainted and unassembled
Ideal for tabletop gaming
Material: plastic
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000: Imperial Agents - Combat Patrol (73-02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000: Imperial Agents - Combat Patrol (73-02)
lvlupbournemouth
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £3.50
toyemporium_org_uk
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Refresh eCommerce
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel