Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 Adeptus Mechanicus Kastelan Robot

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
from £48.95to £70.656 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Kastelan Robots
• Material: Plastic
• Kit: 95 parts for 2 robots and 1 Cybernetica Datasmith
• Weapon options: Power fists, phosphor blasters, high-pressure combuster
• Bases: 2 round bases 60 mm, 1 round base 32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 Adeptus Mechanicus Kastelan Robot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Adeptus Mechanicus Kastelan Robots - Brand New & Sealed
Adeptus Mechanicus Kastelan Robots - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Adeptus Mechanicus Kastelan Robots
Standing twice the height of a man these deadly and ancient weapons of war deal death and destruction to the foes of the Imperium. They might be...
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop 99120116019" Adeptus Mechanicus Kastelan Robots Figure 59-16
Adepts Mechanics Kastelan Robots This ninety-five component multi-part plastic kit contains everything you need to make two Kastelan Robots and one Cybernetica Data smith. The Kastelan Robots are supplied with two Citadel 60mm Round Bases, and the Cybernetica Data smith includes one Citadel 32mm Round Base. This kit comes unpainted and requires assembly, Manufacturer: GAMES WORKSHOP
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop 99120116019" Adeptus Mechanicus Kastelan Robots Figure gws-5011921091874
Adepts Mechanics Kastelan Robots This ninety-five component multi-part plastic kit contains everything you need to make two Kastelan Robots and one Cybernetica Data smith. The Kastelan Robots are supplied with two Citadel 60mm Round Bases, and the Cybernetica Data smith includes one Citadel 32mm Round Base. This kit comes unpainted and requires assembly, Manufacturer: GAMES WORKSHOP
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Adeptus Mechanicus Kits & Accessories | Warhammer 40k Choose Your Item
Adeptus Mechanicus Kits & Accessories | Warhammer 40k Choose Your Item, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 ADEPTUS MECHANICUS KASTELAN ROBOTS 59-16
GW59-16 2015 ADEPTUS MECHANICUS KASTELAN ROBOTS Safety Information: Warning. Not suitable for Children under 3 years.
prodImage
£70.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kastelan Robots
Material: Plastic
Kit: 95 parts for 2 robots and 1 Cybernetica Datasmith
Weapon options: Power fists, phosphor blasters, high-pressure combuster
Bases: 2 round bases 60 mm, 1 round base 32 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 Adeptus Mechanicus Kastelan Robot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
zatugames
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
Mighty Lancer Games LTD
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
DVDGAMING DIRECT
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel