Games Workshop 51-42 Tyranid Tyrant Guard

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop 51-42 Tyranid Tyrant Guard
from £17.30to £18.912 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Data Cards for Genestealer Cults
• Includes 58 cards: 7 basic battle options, 33 Symbiote Cults, 6 specific Cults, 6 Psychic Powers
• Supports strategic decisions without flipping through the Codex
• Requires Codex: Genestealer Cults and Warhammer 40,000 Rulebook
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 51-42 Tyranid Tyrant Guard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k Datacards: Genestealer Cults 51-42 60220117003
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k Datacards: Genestealer Cults 51-42, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: Free
Datacards: Genestealer Cults (ENG) 51-42 GW Games Workshop Warhammer AoS 40K ... 60220117003
Datacards: Genestealer Cults (ENG) 51-42 GW Games Workshop Warhammer AoS 40K ..., Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > Other 40K Items
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data Cards for Genestealer Cults
Includes 58 cards: 7 basic battle options, 33 Symbiote Cults, 6 specific Cults, 6 Psychic Powers
Supports strategic decisions without flipping through the Codex
Requires Codex: Genestealer Cults and Warhammer 40,000 Rulebook

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 51-42 Tyranid Tyrant Guard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel