Games Workshop 48-22 Space Marines Whirlwind

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop 48-22 Space Marines Whirlwind
from £39.31to £42.992 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Hammerfall Bunker
• Material: plastic
• Functions: securing bridgeheads, repelling attacks, support behind enemy lines
• Armament: Hammerfall rocket launcher, heavy flamethrower, or heavy bolter
• Contents: 64 plastic components, unpainted, for assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 48-22 Space Marines Whirlwind
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Space Marine Hammerfall Bunker GW-48-22 Warhammer 40,000 5011921141272
Space Marine Hammerfall Bunker GW-48-22 Warhammer 40,000, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£39.31
£43.70
Shipping: £4.39
with shipping: £4.39
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k Space Marines: Hammerfall Bunker 48-22 99120101294
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k Space Marines: Hammerfall Bunker 48-22, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hammerfall Bunker
Material: plastic
Functions: securing bridgeheads, repelling attacks, support behind enemy lines
Armament: Hammerfall rocket launcher, heavy flamethrower, or heavy bolter
Contents: 64 plastic components, unpainted, for assembly

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 48-22 Space Marines Whirlwind
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel