Gamegenic Squire 100+ XL Convertible Box

Price History
• Squire 100+ XL Purple GGS20101ML
• Holds 100 double-sleeved cards
• Space for tokens or commander decks
• Removable lid, versatile display options
• Dimensions: 78 x 96 x 104 mm, Interior compartment: 69 x 78 x 95 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gamegenic Squire 100+ XL Convertible Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gamegenic Squire 100+ XL Convertible Deck Box Card Storage Box with Removable Cover Clip GGS20137ML
Squire 100+ XL Convertible Deck Box Card Storage Box with Removable Cover Clip, Collectables > Non-Sport Trading Cards > Non-Sport Card Supplies & Accessories > Card Storage Boxes & Dividers
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
Gamegenic | UNIT Squire 100+ XL - Purple | Accessory
We created this exclusive version of the Sidekick 100+ box to hold 100 standard cards in double sleeves. Plus, there's extra room for chips or a deck of 100 cards with thicker inner sleeves. It can hold up to 100 standard cards in double sleeves and additionally has extra space for tokens or for a Commander's deck with thicker inner sleeves. Fully removable and resettable lid with 4 magnets for maximum security in the closure. Not suitable for children under 3 years., Manufacturer: Gamegenic
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Gamegenic Squire 100+ XL Convertible Deck Box | Card Storage Box with Removable Cover Clips | Holds 100 Double-Sleeved Cards in Extra Thick Inner Card Sleeves | GGS20137ML
...
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
Gamegenic Squire Plus 100+ XL Convertible Deck Box - Holds 100 Double-Sleeved Cards! Premium Commander Card Case Detachable Slide Card Case Arm GGS20216ML
Upgrade your gaming experience to a whole new level! The product many players have been eagerly waiting for: our highly rated Squire in an upgraded...
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
Gamegenic | Squire Plus 100+ XL Convertible White Commander Deck Box | Card Holder B0D2RRPQ25
DISPLAY AND PROTECT: Features a Slide Card Case with UV protection to display your Commander/Top card, allowing deck identification without opening. HIGH CAPACITY: Accommodates up to 100 double-sleeved cards in extra thick inner sleeves, ideal for trading card games and collectible card games. DETACHABLE AND DURABLE: Detachable Slide Card Case enhances gameplay; Armorfyber exterior and microfiber lining offer superior protection. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Convertible system with a fully removable cover that clips to the bottom, maximising space on your game table. SECURE CLOSURE: Strong magnets ensure the deck box remains closed, safeguarding your valuable card collection during transport and play., Manufacturer: Gamegenic
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Gamegenic | Squire Plus 100+ XL Convertible Blue Commander Deck Box | Card Holder B0D2RTFWGG
DISPLAY AND PROTECT: Features a Slide Card Case with UV protection to display your Commander/Top card, allowing deck identification without opening. HIGH CAPACITY: Accommodates up to 100 double-sleeved cards in extra thick inner sleeves, ideal for trading card games and collectible card games. DETACHABLE AND DURABLE: Detachable Slide Card Case enhances gameplay; Armorfyber exterior and microfiber lining offer superior protection. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Convertible system with a fully removable cover that clips to the bottom, maximising space on your game table. SECURE CLOSURE: Strong magnets ensure the deck box remains closed, safeguarding your valuable card collection during transport and play., Manufacturer: Gamegenic
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Gamegenic | Squire Plus 100+ XL Convertible Green Commander Deck Box | Card Holder B0D2RSNVJK
DISPLAY AND PROTECT: Features a Slide Card Case with UV protection to display your Commander/Top card, allowing deck identification without opening. HIGH CAPACITY: Accommodates up to 100 double-sleeved cards in extra thick inner sleeves, ideal for trading card games and collectible card games. DETACHABLE AND DURABLE: Detachable Slide Card Case enhances gameplay; Armorfyber exterior and microfiber lining offer superior protection. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Convertible system with a fully removable cover that clips to the bottom, maximising space on your game table. SECURE CLOSURE: Strong magnets ensure the deck box remains closed, safeguarding your valuable card collection during transport and play., Manufacturer: Gamegenic
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Gamegenic | Squire Plus 100+ XL Convertible Red Commander Deck Box | Card Holder B0D2RTS7G7
DISPLAY AND PROTECT: Features a Slide Card Case with UV protection to display your Commander/Top card, allowing deck identification without opening. HIGH CAPACITY: Accommodates up to 100 double-sleeved cards in extra thick inner sleeves, ideal for trading card games and collectible card games. DETACHABLE AND DURABLE: Detachable Slide Card Case enhances gameplay; Armorfyber exterior and microfiber lining offer superior protection. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Convertible system with a fully removable cover that clips to the bottom, maximising space on your game table. SECURE CLOSURE: Strong magnets ensure the deck box remains closed, safeguarding your valuable card collection during transport and play., Manufacturer: Gamegenic
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Gamegenic | Squire Plus 100+ XL Convertible Black Commander Deck Box | Card Holder B0D2RSCNRL
DISPLAY AND PROTECT: Features a Slide Card Case with UV protection to display your Commander/Top card, allowing deck identification without opening. HIGH CAPACITY: Accommodates up to 100 double-sleeved cards in extra thick inner sleeves, ideal for trading card games and collectible card games. DETACHABLE AND DURABLE: Detachable Slide Card Case enhances gameplay; Armorfyber exterior and microfiber lining offer superior protection. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Convertible system with a fully removable cover that clips to the bottom, maximising space on your game table. SECURE CLOSURE: Strong magnets ensure the deck box remains closed, safeguarding your valuable card collection during transport and play., Manufacturer: Gamegenic
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Gamegenic Squire Plus 100+ XL Convertible Deck Box - Holds 100 Double-Sleeved Cards! Premium Commander Card Case Detachable Slide Card Case Armorfyb GGS20215ML
...
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Gamegenic Squire Plus 100+ XL Convertible Deck Box - Holds 100 Double-Sleeved Cards! Premium Commander Card Case Detachable Slide Card Case Armorfyb GGS20214ML
...
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Gamegenic Squire 100+ XL Purple GGS20101ML
Designed to hold up to 100 double-sleeved cards in extra thick Inner Sleeves* Completely removable cover clips to the bottom to save precious space...
prodImage
£43.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Squire 100+ XL Purple GGS20101ML
Holds 100 double-sleeved cards
Space for tokens or commander decks
Removable lid, versatile display options
Dimensions: 78 x 96 x 104 mm, Interior compartment: 69 x 78 x 95 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gamegenic Squire 100+ XL Convertible Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goliath Games Triominos Junior
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huch! Rajas of the Ganges Cards & Karma
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Libellud Take Time
£21.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amigo Bohnanza
£18.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Just One New Terms
£21.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asmodée Unlock! Escape Adventures
£24.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kosmos The Gang
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Castle Combo (68539)
£17.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Hilo
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos Machi Koro
£16.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel