Game Mill The Walking Dead: Destinies PS5

Manufacturer: Game Mill
Game Mill The Walking Dead: Destinies PS5
from £16.99to £24.356 offersManufacturer: Game Mill
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The player takes on the role of Rick Grimes, who awakens from a coma and realizes that his world has changed forever. You fight against walkers, relive iconic moments from the successful TV series, and change the fate of The Walking Dead universe, as the player's decisions separate heroes from villains and the living from the dead.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Game Mill The Walking Dead: Destinies PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Walking Dead Destinies For PS5 (New & Sealed) NOT SPECIFIED
The Walking Dead Destinies For PS5 (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
The Walking Dead: Destinies (Sony Playstation 5) NOT SPECIFIED
The Walking Dead: Destinies (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
The Walking Dead: Destinies MFN 865 walking dead destinies sps5 et
Shatter Fate: Verändere die Geschichte von AMC's The Walking Dead, indem Sie Ihren eigenen Weg durch die Ereignisse der Serie weben; Rette den Bösewicht, töte den Helden und lebe mit den Konsequenzen Schlagen, prügeln und erschießen Sie die Untoten: Töte Horden von Walkern in der Third-Person-Action mit einer Vielzahl von Nah- und Fernkampfwaffen, darunter Fledermäuse, Katanas, Revolver, Schrotflinten und Armbrüste Stellen Sie Ihr Traumteam zusammen: Stelle Ihr Team aus über zwölf kultigen Charakteren aus AMCs The Walking Dead zusammen, darunter Rick, Shane, Michonne, Carol, Daryl und viele mehr Überlebe die Apokalypse: Verwalten Sie begrenzte Ressourcen, sammeln Sie Waffen und Munition und maximieren Sie die Fähigkeiten Ihrer Gruppe, um zu überleben Erleben Sie die Spannung: Verteidigen Sie Ihr Lager, retten Sie Überlebende und kämpfen Sie heimlich oder im Nahkampf; Erhalten Sie eine letzte Chance zum Überleben in einem 'kaputten Zustand', bevor die Zombie-Bedrohung Sie überwältigt, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
The Walking Dead: Destinies (PS5) NOT SPECIFIED
The Walking Dead: Destinies (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Gamemill The Walking Dead: Destinies (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed NOTSPECIFIED
The Walking Dead: Destinies (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
The Walking Dead: Destinies (PlayStation 5) Multicolour NOT SPECIFIED
The Walking Dead: Destinies (PlayStation 5) Multicolour, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player takes on the role of Rick Grimes, who awakens from a coma and realizes that his world has changed forever. You fight against walkers, relive iconic moments from the successful TV series, and change the fate of The Walking Dead universe, as the player's decisions separate heroes from villains and the living from the dead.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Game Mill The Walking Dead: Destinies PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Atari Sand Land PS5
£17.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Merge Games SunnySide PS5
£17.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sega Endless Dungeon Day One Edition PS5
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 25 PS5
£16.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Nacon Steelrising PS5
£17.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Quantic Dream Dustborn Deluxe Edition PS5
£17.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning PS5
£16.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel