Game Mill Dreamworks All-Star Kart Racing Switch

Manufacturer: Game Mill
from £22.99to £32.856 offersManufacturer: Game Mill
• USK Rating: no information provided
• Kart racing game featuring DreamWorks characters
• 20 tracks in DreamWorks style, e.g., Shrek’s Swamp and New York City Zoo
• 20 iconic DreamWorks characters like Shrek, Po, and Puss in Boots
• Race, jump, and drift through inspiring DreamWorks movie worlds
• Trolls from the DreamWorks universe serve as hosts and provide power-ups
• Online and local multiplayer mode for the whole family
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Game Mill Dreamworks All-Star Kart Racing Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dreamworks All Star Kart Racing Nintendo Switch New Shrek Kung Fu Panda
Dreamworks All Star Kart Racing Nintendo Switch New Shrek Kung Fu Panda, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Dreamworks All-Star Kart Racing (Switch) N1422VK
ALL-STAR CAST OF DREAMWORKS CHARACTERS: Who will you choose? With favorites such as Shrek, Po, Tigress, Boss Baby, Puss in Boots, Hiccup, and Astrid, it’ll be hard to choose just one. 20 AWESOME KARTS: Each kart draws its distinct design from the unique personality of its DreamWorks character-driver! Put your very own twist on the kart with hundreds of parts and accessory combinations to level up! RACE THROUGH ICONIC LOCATIONS: Be transported into fantastical worlds as you speed, shift, jump and drift through tracks inspired by your favorite DreamWorks movies: The Kingdom of Far Far Away from Shrek, Bergen Town from Trolls, Baby Corp from The Boss Baby, New York City Zoo from Madagascar, and many more!​ TROLLS AS RACE HOSTS & POWER-UPS: Poppy, Branch, Barb, Cooper and others from the colorful world of the DreamWorks Trolls are not only rockin’ it as your hosts for each race, but also help you hit the right notes for your racetrack success with their power-up potential. Collect them to ride along with you throughout each race for special surprises! HARNESS THE POWER MAGIC PATHS: Hit magical switches on the track to uncover hidden shortcuts. Extend these magical paths by hitting more switches in series!, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
GameMill Entertainment Dreamworks All-Star Kart Racing (Switch)
Race as your favorite DreamWorks heroes and villains in DreamWorks All-Star Kart Racing for Nintendo Switch! Choose from a legendary roster including Shrek, Po from Kung Fu Panda, Hiccup and Toothless, Puss in Boots, and Boss Baby. Then, blast through vibrant tracks inspired by the worlds of Shrek, How to Train Your Dragon, Megamind, and more.Master easy-to-learn controls and unleash hilarious, unique power-ups and character-specific abilities to rocket past the competition. Perfect for players of all skill levels, this family-friendly kart racer delivers fast-paced fun that’s ideal for exciting local multiplayer sessions and party game nights. Experience smooth, colourful performance in both handheld and TV modes. Get ready for a nostalgic, lighthearted racing adventure packed with iconic animated charm
2 days
prodImage
£23.99
£27.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dreamworks All-Star Kart Racing (Switch) 0940 dreamworks all star kart raci ns et
ALL-STAR CAST OF DREAMWORKS CHARACTERS: Who will you choose? With favorites such as Shrek, Po, Tigress, Boss Baby, Puss in Boots, Hiccup, and Astrid, it’ll be hard to choose just one. 20 AWESOME KARTS: Each kart draws its distinct design from the unique personality of its DreamWorks character-driver! Put your very own twist on the kart with hundreds of parts and accessory combinations to level up! RACE THROUGH ICONIC LOCATIONS: Be transported into fantastical worlds as you speed, shift, jump and drift through tracks inspired by your favorite DreamWorks movies: The Kingdom of Far Far Away from Shrek, Bergen Town from Trolls, Baby Corp from The Boss Baby, New York City Zoo from Madagascar, and many more!​ TROLLS AS RACE HOSTS & POWER-UPS: Poppy, Branch, Barb, Cooper and others from the colorful world of the DreamWorks Trolls are not only rockin’ it as your hosts for each race, but also help you hit the right notes for your racetrack success with their power-up potential. Collect them to ride along with you throughout each race for special surprises! HARNESS THE POWER MAGIC PATHS: Hit magical switches on the track to uncover hidden shortcuts. Extend these magical paths by hitting more switches in series!, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Dreamworks All-Star Kart Racing Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch) 5060968301422
Dreamworks All-Star Kart Racing Nintendo Switch (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nintendo Dreamworks All-Star Kart Racing - Switch
Dreamworks All-Star Kart Racing - Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kart racing game featuring DreamWorks characters
20 tracks in DreamWorks style, e.g., Shrek’s Swamp and New York City Zoo
20 iconic DreamWorks characters like Shrek, Po, and Puss in Boots
Race, jump, and drift through inspiring DreamWorks movie worlds
Trolls from the DreamWorks universe serve as hosts and provide power-ups
Online and local multiplayer mode for the whole family
USK Rating
no information provided

Price History

1M 3M
Game Mill Dreamworks All-Star Kart Racing Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EuroVideo Ben 10 Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Fitness Boxing Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars Switch
£22.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Devolver Digital Pepper Grinder Switch
£22.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Move It! Switch
£28.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Warner Games Lego Worlds Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
magic-ninja-what
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
BT Games LTD
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
GameKingsUK
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel