G.Skill DDR4-2666 8GB NT (F4-2666C19S-8GNT)
Manufacturer: G.Skill
- Memory
- Memory Size: 8 GB
- Memory Clock Speed: 2,666 MHz
- Memory Type: DDR4
- CAS Latency: CL19
- Data Throughput Rate: PC4-21300
Price History
1M
G.Skill DDR4-2666 8GB NT (F4-2666C19S-8GNT)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
G.Skill
Popular Products
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
G.Skill Value memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 2666 MHz F4-2666C19S-8GNT
High Performance DDR4 MemoryG.SKILL DDR4 memory is designed for the ultimate experience on the latest DDR4 platform! Whether you are processing large amounts of data or intense gaming. experience smooth system performance with the newest next-generation PC memory technology! All G.SKILL DDR4 memory kits are tested with extensive suite of testing software to ensure maximum performance and stability.Ultra Compatibility with the latest DDR4 Systems!G.SKILL DDR4 memory kits are validated for compatibility with most DDR4 platforms under a series of rigorous tests in quad channel memory operations. It’s guaranteed to provide the best-in-class performance. compatibility. and stability with the widest range of motherboards.Faster Transfer SpeedStarting from 2133MHz as standard frequency. DDR4 memory delivers much higher bandwidth than previous DDR memory. You can enjoy a faster computing experience for gaming. video & image editing. rendering. and other professional applications.More Power EfficientDesigned with a low voltage of 1.2V at DDR4 standard. this lowers the memory voltage requirement by 20% from DDR3 memory kits! Now your system can perform even faster without becoming an expensive appliance heater.XMP 2.0 SupportJust set and go. Programmed with the latest Intel XMP 2.0 profiles. the only thing between you and extreme performance is a simple setting.Limited Lifetime WarrantyAll G.SKILL memory products come with a limited lifetime warranty and the G.SKILL technical team is always ready to provide consumers with complete technical support via online forum. Facebook. telephone. and email.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£74.18
Shipping: Free
Barrette mémoire 8Go DIMM DDR4 G.Skill PC4-21300 (2666 Mhz) (Noir), F4-2666C19S-8GNT
Brand G.SKILL, Series Value Series, Model F4-2666C19S-8GNT Capacity 8GB, Type 288-Pin DDR4 SDRAM, Speed DDR4 2666 (PC4 21300), CAS Latency 19, Timing 19-19-19-43, Voltage 1.2V, ECC No, Buffered/Registered Unbuffered, Fan Included No,

£170.99
£179.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
| Memory Size: | 8 GB |
|---|---|
| Memory Clock Speed: | 2,666 MHz |
| Memory Type: | DDR4 |
| CAS Latency: | CL19 |
| Data Throughput Rate: | PC4-21300 |
Price History
1M
G.Skill DDR4-2666 8GB NT (F4-2666C19S-8GNT)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products