Samsung DDR4-2666 8GB (M378A1K43CB2-CTD)

Price History
• Memory
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Memory Clock Speed: 2,666 MHz
• Memory Type: DDR4
• Data Throughput Rate: PC4-21300
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung DDR4-2666 8GB (M378A1K43CB2-CTD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung M378A1K43CB2-CTD Memory Module (8 GB, 1 x 8 GB, DDR4, 2666 MHz, 288-pin DIMMM, Black, Green) B07DNRD3T7
Storage size: 8192MB Clock frequency: 2666 MHz Type: DDR4 Memory latch: 1 ECC: No
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
Samsung 8GB DDR4 2666 MHz CL19 1.2V M378A1K43CB2-CTD-RFB
Samsung DDR4 Unbuffered DIMMs (or UDIMMs) are the most common type of memory used on desktop systems. A UDIMM memory module does not contain any...
prodImage
£210.47
£216.97
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Specifications
Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Clock Speed:2,666 MHz
Memory Type:DDR4
Data Throughput Rate:PC4-21300

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung DDR4-2666 8GB (M378A1K43CB2-CTD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crucial DDR4-3200 8GB (CT8G4DFRA32A)
£63.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial DDR4 RAM 8GB PC4-2400 (CT8G4DFS824A)
£63.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crucial DDR4-3200 32GB (CT32G4DFD832A)
£66.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo DDR4-2666 8GB (4X70R38790)
£62.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetRam DDR4-2666 8GB (JM2666HLB-8G)
£49.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung DDR4-2666 8GB (M378A1K43CB2-CTD)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.47
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel