Furygan Jet D3O Lady

Manufacturer: Furygan
from £38.45to £79.9947 offersManufacturer: Furygan
• Motorcycle Shoes
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof
• Outer Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Furygan Jet D3O Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Furygan JET LADY ALL SEASONS D3O EVO - Women's Motorcycle Gloves - 100% leather palm - Tactile - Comfort - Breathable & Light 148154025
✅ [MATERIAL DURABILITY]: Made of goatskin leather & textile to combine the best of comfort, durability & robustness, these D3O motorcycle gloves offer an unbeatable value for money. ✅ [100% WATERPROOF & RESPIRANT]: Allows moisture to be evacuated, but does not let water in. This motorcycle glove is equipped with a membrane developed by Furygan which is designed to create the perfect waterproof & breathable cocoon for your hands. ✅ [TOP ERGONOMICS]: Enjoy a construction made with materials chosen by the Furygan MotionLAB for a superior feel on the controls. Sensitive Science technology allows you to use touch screens without removing the gloves. 🛡[TOTAL SAFETY]: The 100% leather palm & additional leather reinforcements ensure optimal safety. Equipped with a D3O shell, your metacarpals are covered by the most advanced impact protection on the motorcycle clothing market. ✅ [CE CERTIFIED]: The JET LADY AS D3O EVO is classified 1KP, meeting the requirements of the EN13594 standards for protective gloves for motorcyclists. It guarantees an effective level of protection, high comfort and performance.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Furygan JET LADY ALL SEASONS D3O EVO - Women's Motorcycle Gloves - 100% leather palm - Tactile - Comfort - Breathable & Light 148154028
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Furygan JET LADY ALL SEASONS D3O EVO - Women's Motorcycle Gloves - 100% leather palm - Tactile - Comfort - Breathable & Light 148154077
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Furygan JET LADY ALL SEASONS D3O EVO - Women's Motorcycle Gloves - 100% leather palm - Tactile - Comfort - Breathable & Light 148154043
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Furygan LR JET LADY ALL SEASONS D3O - Motorcycle gloves - Touch screen – WATERPROOF ADVENTURE,HERITAGE,RADICAL,TOURING,URBAN MAG6106925
Metacarpal protectors in D3O. D3O is a highly flexible material whose molecules lock together on impact to absorb kinetic energy, resulting in flexible, ergonomic, high-performance protection. 100% leather palms. Palm reinforcements. Precise wrist tightening. For gloves that always fit perfectly. Furygan Sensitive Science. Special insert for handling touch screens (GPS, smartphones) without removing your glove. Waterproof and breathable insert. Mid-season lining. In brushed mesh, it helps retain warmth and provides soft comfort without compromising the feel of the controls. Goat leather. Combining suppleness and strength, goat leather provides first-rate protection, while offering exceptional feel for the controls.
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
Furygan JET LADY ALL SEASONS D3O EVO - Women's Motorcycle Gloves - 100% leather palm - Tactile - Comfort - Breathable & Light 148154029
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Furygan JET LADY ALL SEASONS D3O EVO - Women's Motorcycle Gloves - 100% leather palm - Tactile - Comfort - Breathable & Light, Black-pink B0F4RH85QG
prodImage
£52.67
Shipping: Free
Furygan LR JET LADY D3O MOTORCYCLE GLOVES ADVENTURE,HERITAGE,RADICAL,TOURING,URBAIN 17441339
Palms reinforcements D3O metacarpal protectors. D3O is a very soft material where molecules lock in the event of an impact to absorb kinetic energy. This technology makes it possible to create soft, ergonomic and top performing protectors for more security and comfort. Furygan Sensitive Science insert. An insert specifically developed to allow touch screen use (GPS, smartphones) without removing your gloves. Light and breathable fixed lining Goat leather. Combining suppleness and resistance, goat leather provides first-rate protection, while offering an unrivalled feel for the handlebars.
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
Furygan LR JET LADY D3O MOTORCYCLE GLOVES ADVENTURE,HERITAGE,RADICAL,TOURING,URBAIN 17441337
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Furygan LR JET LADY D3O MOTORCYCLE GLOVES ADVENTURE,HERITAGE,RADICAL,TOURING,URBAIN, Black, XS 17441336
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Furygan JET LADY ALL SEASONS D3O EVO - Women's Motorcycle Gloves - 100% leather palm - Tactile - Comfort - Breathable & Light B0F4RHHFV5
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Furygan LR JET LADY ALL SEASONS D3O - Motorcycle gloves - Touch screen – WATERPROOF ADVENTURE,HERITAGE,RADICAL,TOURING,URBAN 17504888
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Furygan LR JET LADY D3O MOTORCYCLE GLOVES ADVENTURE,HERITAGE,RADICAL,TOURING,URBAIN 117-65046-100-M
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Furygan LR JET LADY D3O MOTORCYCLE GLOVES ADVENTURE,HERITAGE,RADICAL,TOURING,URBAIN MAG3637848
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Furygan LR JET LADY ALL SEASONS D3O - Motorcycle gloves - Touch screen – WATERPROOF ADVENTURE,HERITAGE,RADICAL,TOURING,URBAN 117-65334-100-M
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Furygan LR JET LADY ALL SEASONS D3O - Motorcycle gloves - Touch screen – WATERPROOF ADVENTURE,HERITAGE,RADICAL,TOURING,URBAN B0BZWY37K7
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Furygan LR JET LADY ALL SEASONS D3O - Motorcycle gloves - Touch screen – WATERPROOF ADVENTURE,HERITAGE,RADICAL,TOURING,URBAN 17504890
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof
Outer Material
Leather

Price History

1M
Furygan Jet D3O Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2i
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Held 6836 Delta
£33.38
Compare Prices
33 offers
Alpinestars Techstar Gloves
£35.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fox Racing Kids 180 Pant
£33.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Held 2450 Touch
£30.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Spidi Thermo liner
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Held 2761 Vintage
£28.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel