Funko Pop! Itachi Uchiha - Naruto Shippuden

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Vinyl Figure Itachi Uchiha
• Material: Polyvinyl Chloride
• Height: 9.5 cm
• Ideal for collectors and fans of Naruto Shippuden
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Funko Pop! Itachi Uchiha - Naruto Shippuden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Funko Pop! Animation: Naruto - Itachi Uchiha - (Young) - Naruto Shippuden - Coll ‎80250
Funko Pop! Animation: Naruto - Itachi Uchiha - (Young) - Naruto Shippuden - Coll, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£9.58
Shipping: Free
Funko Pop! Animation: Naruto - Itachi Uchiha - (Young) - Naruto Shippuden - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans FNK-TOY-0093
IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR NARUTO SHIPPUDEN FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this exclusive figurine is a must-have addition to any Naruto Shippuden merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique Itachi Uchiha vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
prodImage
£11.90
£16.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Funko Pop! Animation: Naruto - Itachi Uchiha - (Young) - Naruto Shippuden - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans 2203 itchi
IDEAL COLLECTIBLE SIZE - At approximately 3.75 inches (9.5 cm) tall, this vinyl mini figurine complements other collectable merchandise and fits perfectly in your display case or on your desk. PREMIUM VINYL MATERIAL - Made from high-quality, durable vinyl, this collectible is built to last and withstand daily wear, ensuring long-lasting enjoyment for fans and collectors alike. PERFECT GIFT FOR NARUTO SHIPPUDEN FANS - Ideal for holidays, birthdays, or special occasions and as a present this exclusive figurine is a must-have addition to any Naruto Shippuden merchandise collection EXPAND YOUR COLLECTION - Add this unique Itachi Uchiha vinyl display piece to your growing assortment of Funko Pop! figures, and seek out other rare and exclusive collectible items for a complete set LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
prodImage
£11.90
£16.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Funko Pop! Animation Naruto Shippuden - Itachi Uchiha (Young) Vinyl Action Figure #1656
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Funko Pop! Animation: Naruto - Itachi Uchiha - (Young) - Naruto Shippuden - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids &
Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Vinyl Figure Itachi Uchiha
Material: Polyvinyl Chloride
Height: 9.5 cm
Ideal for collectors and fans of Naruto Shippuden
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Funko Pop! Itachi Uchiha - Naruto Shippuden
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Play fun with foal (42534)
£9.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jada Marvel Spider-Man (253223005)
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Postosuchus (15018)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dilophosaurus (14567)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Ceratosaurus (15019)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Stone Robot (42547)
£11.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£9.58
Shipping: Free
Islington Deals
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: £4.49
Hemisphere Gifts
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel