Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D30 Vest

Manufacturer: Fox Racing
from £183.74to £192.0916 offersManufacturer: Fox Racing
• Protective vest
• D3O technology for reliable impact protection
• Chest protector Level 1, back protector Level 2
• CE-certified impact protection according to EN1621-1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D30 Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Vest Chest Back Body Armour Protection MTB Mountain Bike 27745-001-M
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Vest Chest Back Body Armour Protection MTB Mountain Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£183.74
Shipping: Free
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Vest Chest Back Body Armour Protection MTB Mountain Bike 27745-001-2X
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Vest Chest Back Body Armour Protection MTB Mountain Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£183.74
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Vest, Vest, Men's, Black, XL 27745-001-XL
The Baseframe Pro Vest protects the chest and back with CE-certified D3O elements for reliable protection in falls. Breathable stretch material ensures comfort and perfectly adapts to any body shape. The back protector is removable and compatible with neck supports – ideal for ambitious riders. Low weight and high freedom of movement make this protector vest the ideal companion for tough trails. Trust Fox Racing products, which have been manufactured in the highest quality since 1974. Discover the essence of style with Fox: The ultimate brand for MX and MTB enthusiasts.
prodImage
£188.31
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Vest, Vest, Men's, Black, XL 27745-001-XL
prodImage
£188.61
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Vest, Vest, Men's, Black, S 27745-001-S
prodImage
£188.61
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Vest, Vest, Men's, Black, S 27745-001-S
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Vest Chest Back Body Armour Protection MTB Mountain Bike 27745-001-XL
Fox Baseframe Pro D3O Vest Chest Back Body Armour Protection MTB Mountain Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£183.74
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing BASEFRAME PRO D3O VEST [BLK] L B0964CJ2PM
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Vest, Vest, Men's, Black, M 27745-001-M
CE EN1621-1 level 1 chest protector CE EN1621-2 level 2 central back protector with removable insert for neck brace compatibility Moisture wicking, breathable, form fitting stretch main body fabric Strategically placed open stretch mesh for ventilation All armor inserts are removable for easy washing
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Vest, Vest, Men's, Black, 2X 27745-001-2X
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Vest - Baseframe Pro D3O (Black) 27745-001-L
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Vest - Baseframe Pro D3O (Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Armoured Shirts
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Vest - Baseframe Pro D3O (Black) 27745-001-2XL
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Vest - Baseframe Pro D3O (Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Armoured Shirts
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Vest - Baseframe Pro D3O (Black) 27745-001-M
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Vest - Baseframe Pro D3O (Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Armoured Shirts
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Vest - Baseframe Pro D3O (Black) 27745-001-XL
FOX MX | MTB Adult Armour Vest - Baseframe Pro D3O (Black), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Armoured Shirts
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Vest, Vest, Men's, Black, M 27745-001-M
CE EN1621-1 level 1 chest protector CE EN1621-2 level 2 central back protector with removable insert for neck brace compatibility Moisture wicking, breathable, form fitting stretch main body fabric Strategically placed open stretch mesh for ventilation All armor inserts are removable for easy washing
prodImage
£190.19
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D3o Vest, Vest, Men's, Black, 2X 27745-001-2X
prodImage
£192.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective vest
D3O technology for reliable impact protection
Chest protector Level 1, back protector Level 2
CE-certified impact protection according to EN1621-1

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro D30 Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£197.64
Fox Racing Rampage CompCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Youth Chest Armor R3
£79.99
Fox Racing Youth Chest Armor R3Compare 1 Prices
Fox Racing Instinct Boot
£476.50
Fox Racing Instinct BootCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Kids 180 Pant
£33.01
Fox Racing Kids 180 PantCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing 180 Race Pant
£115.23
Fox Racing 180 Race PantCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing Titan Sport Jacket
£125.45
Fox Racing Titan Sport JacketCompare 53 Prices
Fox Racing Proframe LC
£124.99
Fox Racing Proframe LCCompare 1 Prices
Fox Racing R3 Empire
£89.99
Fox Racing R3 EmpireCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Bomber
£57.28
Fox Racing BomberCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Dirtpaw Kids
£19.99
Fox Racing Dirtpaw KidsCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TCX X-Five Gore Tex
£184.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
John Doe Shifter XTM
£154.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stylmartin Rocket
£186.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars SMX-6 V2
£178.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Forma Adventure Dry
£187.49
Compare Prices
84 offers
Alpinestars Stella Ice
£189.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Forma Hyper
£199.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpinestars Andes V3 Drystar Jacket
£174.36
Compare Prices
40 offers
Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
gripandpedal
prodImage
£183.74
Shipping: Free
gripandpedal
prodImage
£183.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.31
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£188.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel