Fox Matrix Standard side tray 57 x 40 cm
Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
- Side shelf for seat baskets
- Material: Plastic
- Mounting: Suitable for round legs with 25mm, 30mm, and 36mm diameters
- Design: Lightweight and compact
- Dimensions: 57 x 40 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix Standard side tray 57 x 40 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fox Matrix
Popular Products

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Matrix Standard Side Tray Medium / Seatbox Accessories GBA051-FX
Matrix Standard Side Tray Medium / Seatbox Accessories, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Matrix Standard Side Tray GBA051
Matrix Standard Side Tray, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing

£69.99
£70.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Fox Int Matrix Standard Side Trays (Medium) 12044753
Black

£78.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Matrix Standard Side Trays GBA052
Matrix Standard Side Trays, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Chairs & Bed Chairs

£70.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Side shelf for seat baskets |
| Material: Plastic |
| Mounting: Suitable for round legs with 25mm, 30mm, and 36mm diameters |
| Design: Lightweight and compact |
| Dimensions: 57 x 40 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix Standard side tray 57 x 40 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products